Live Games / Results

ABLA Live Game Stats

Round Data Team A Score A Score B Team B Foul A Foul B Time Period Referee 01 Referee 02
Final Four A 2022-05-08 14:30 West Team Vikings 5 5 00:01 4
Final Four B 2022-05-08 13:00 Plumbers Next Level 5 5 00:21 4
Final Four A 2022-05-08 11:30 Spartans Valbon 0 0 00:00 4
Final Four B 2022-05-08 10:00 Best Baschet Arad Mandrii 3 1 00:41 4
Final Four A 2022-05-07 14:30 Valbon Vikings
Final Four B 2022-05-07 13:00 Plumbers Mandrii
Final Four A 2022-05-07 11:30 West Team Spartans
Final Four B 2022-05-07 10:00 Best Baschet Arad Next Level
11 2022-04-10 12:30 Plumbers Best Baschet Arad 1 5 01:38 4
11 2022-04-10 11:00 Next Level Mandrii 0 3 00:02 4
11 2022-04-09 15:30 Mandrii Best Baschet Arad 5 3 00:52 4
11 2022-04-09 14:00 Plumbers Phoenix 3 1 00:07 4
10 2022-04-03 11:30 Best Baschet Arad Mandrii 3 5 00:00 4
10 2022-04-03 10:00 Next Level Phoenix 1 1 00:21 4
10 2022-04-02 15:30 Phoenix Mandrii 3 5 00:20 4
10 2022-04-02 14:00 Next Level Best Baschet Arad 5 3 00:00 4
10 2022-04-01 20:00 Plumbers Mandrii
9 2022-03-20 13:00 Best Baschet Arad Phoenix 2 1 00:08 4
9 2022-03-20 13:00 Valbon Vikings 5 5 00:40 4
9 2022-03-20 11:30 West Team Spartans 0 0 00:03 4
9 2022-03-20 10:00 Next Level Plumbers 5 5 00:04 4
9 2022-03-19 15:30 Spartans Vikings
9 2022-03-19 14:00 Valbon West Team 5 3 00:00 4
9 2022-03-19 10:00 Next Level Phoenix 0 1 06:11 4
7 2022-02-27 14:30 Plumbers Best Baschet Arad 5 2 00:25 4 Belean Eduard Vati Denisa
7 2022-02-27 13:00 Vikings Valbon 1 2 00:33 4 Boric Catalin Vati Denisa
7 2022-02-27 11:30 West Team Spartans Puf Razvan Belean Eduard
7 2022-02-27 10:00 Phoenix Mandrii Puf Razvan Belean Eduard
7 2022-02-26 17:00 Vikings West Team 5 3 00:04 4 Belean Eduard Vati Denisa
7 2022-02-26 15:30 Plumbers Mandrii 4 2 00:18 4 Kovacs Adam Belean Eduard
7 2022-02-26 14:00 Spartans Valbon 1 1 00:31 4 Kovacs Adam Vati Denisa
7 2022-02-26 10:00 Next Level Best Baschet Arad 4 2 00:24 4 Kovacs Adam Puf Razvan
6 2022-02-13 14:30 Best Baschet Arad Phoenix 4 5 00:21 5 Szilagyi Robert Chivu Razvan
6 2022-02-13 13:00 Spartans Vikings 5 5 01:21 4 Vati Denisa Chivu Razvan
6 2022-02-13 11:30 West Team Valbon 1 1 00:00 4 Puf Razvan Vati Denisa
6 2022-02-13 10:00 Next Level Plumbers 3 2 00:00 4 Puf Razvan Vati Denisa
6 2022-02-12 17:00 Plumbers Phoenix 0 0 00:07 4 Vati Denisa Belean Eduard
6 2022-02-12 15:30 Spartans Valbon 5 5 00:18 4 Boric Catalin Chivu Razvan
6 2022-02-12 14:00 West Team Vikings 3 3 00:26 4 Boric Catalin Vati Denisa
6 2022-02-12 10:00 Next Level Mandrii 2 2 00:30 4 Vati Denisa Belean Eduard
5 2022-01-09 Mandrii Phoenix
5 2022-01-09 West Team Valbon 5 4 00:12 4
5 2022-01-09 Plumbers Spartans 5 5 00:16 4
5 2022-01-09 Next Level West Team 5 1 00:31 4
5 2022-01-09 Vikings Best Baschet Arad 0 0 10:00 1
4 2021-12-19 14:30 Vikings West Team
4 2021-12-19 13:00 Mandrii Valbon 0 0 00:00 0
4 2021-12-19 11:30 Spartans Phoenix 1 1 00:29 4
4 2021-12-19 10:00 Next Level Best Baschet Arad 0 0 10:00 3
4 2021-12-18 17:00 Vikings Valbon 0 3 00:39 4
4 2021-12-19 15:30 Plumbers West Team 5 5 00:07 4
4 2021-12-18 14:00 Best Baschet Arad Phoenix 3 4 00:00 4
4 2021-12-18 10:00 Next Level Mandrii 2 2 00:02 4
3 2021-12-05 13:00 Plumbers Best Baschet Arad 5 3 00:00 4 Chivu Razvan Puf Razvan
3 2021-12-05 11:30 Next Level Spartans 2 5 00:32 4 Chivu razvsn Puf razvan
3 2021-12-04 15:30 Best Baschet Arad Spartans 3 1 01:39 4 Kovacs Adam Eduard Belean
3 2021-12-04 14:00 West Team Mandrii 0 2 00:00 4 Ifirm Calin Belean Eduard
3 2021-12-04 10:00 Next Level Valbon 8 1 00:00 4 Chivu Razvan Puf Razvan
2 2021-11-21 14:00 Valbon Spartans 1 4 00:17 4 Mihaltian Istvan Vati Denisa
2 2021-10-31 14:30 West Team Spartans 0 0 09:52 4 Iancu Alex Mocritchi Cristian
2 2021-10-31 13:00 Vikings Mandrii 1 1 00:06 4 Kovacs Adam Mocritchi Cristian
2 2021-10-31 11:30 Plumbers Valbon 5 4 00:01 4 Adam Kovacs Mocritchi Cristian
2 2021-10-30 14:00 Plumbers Mandrii 0 1 00:08 5 Iancu Alex Mocritchi Cristian
2 2021-10-30 Vikings Next Level 3 4 00:58 4 Kovacs Adam Mocritchi Cristian
1 2021-10-24 14:30 Mandrii Best Baschet Arad 1 4 00:40 4 Ifrim Calin Chivu Razvan
1 2021-10-24 13:00 Phoenix Valbon 1 2 00:13 4 Ifrim Calin Iancu Alex
1 2021-10-24 11:30 Vikings Spartans 1 2 00:00 4 Chivu Razvan Belean Eduard
1 2021-10-09 14:00 West Team Best Baschet Arad 0 2 00:02 4 Chivu Razvan Boric Catalin
1 2021-10-10 16:00 Plumbers Vikings 2 5 00:22 4 Rusu Raul Puf Razvan
1 2021-10-10 13:00 Valbon Best Baschet Arad 0 0 10:00 1 Kovacs Adam Ifrim Calin
1 2021-10-10 11:30 Mandrii Spartans 3 0 00:42 4 Kovacs Adam Iancu Alexandru
1 2021-10-10 10:00 West Team Phoenix 0 0 10:00 0 Ifrim Calin Iancu Alexandru
1 2021-10-09 15:30 Plumbers Next Level 5 5 00:17 5 Puf Razvan Chivu Razvan