Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Plumbers

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSMINMPGPTSPPGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%DFREBOFREBRPGASTAPGBLKBPGSTLSPGTOEFF
1Boric CatalinPlumbersPoint Guard121127723.114111.866320.48553350.738110.2893783.8332.810.1252.131110.00
2Spier MihalyPlumbersCenter121019616.3685.759250.42424180.8200.00041195.0181.570.6161.31596.00
3Mihaltian IstvanPlumbersCenter12123789315.81189.8103350.34033110.33480.23555367.690.850.4131.13275.00
4Veres ErvinPlumbersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard121222018.3423.532110.344420.51440.28624102.8141.200.0121.02433.00
5Bartis AndrasPlumbersShooting Guard, Small Forward7510014.360.9310.333441.0100.0002123.391.300.081.1530.00
6Schipor SebastianPlumbersCenter109414.1171.71180.727410.3000.000951.400.020.230.3027.00
7Furtuna AlexPlumbersPower Forward114040.02929.020130.650930.3100.0005712.011.000.044.0820.00
8Cavlovic JosipPlumbersCenter, Power Forward87475.930.4310.333000.0200.0001702.110.110.100.0117.00
9Szabo RobertPlumbersPoint Guard86637.950.6100.000000.0000.000721.160.800.040.5316.00
10Crangasu CodrinPlumbersCenter, Power Forward88384.800.0400.000000.0100.0001622.310.120.310.1016.00
11Tomka EdePlumbersPower Forward11711710.6141.31570.467000.0500.0001741.980.700.070.61515.00
12Szatmari ZsoltPlumbersCenter, Power Forward118756.8100.91540.2671020.2200.0001371.870.600.040.4511.00
13Pelle RobertPlumbersPower Forward108646.440.4820.250000.0020.000710.810.120.220.2110.00
14Andrejkovits ZoltanPlumbersSmall Forward75547.750.7910.111000.0111.000230.720.300.020.322.00
15Tarean OvidiuPlumbersPoint Guard8800.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
16Kalman AmbrusPlumbersCenter0000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
17Szilagyi RobertPlumbersCenter, Power Forward0000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
18Urzica BogdanPlumbersCenter, Power Forward101000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
19Dabu CristianPlumbersPower Forward0000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
20Szekely IstvanPlumbersPoint Guard95293.200.0000.000000.0100.000010.100.000.000.04-4.00
Teams