Breaking news
  1. Si Avem 20 De Ani
  2. In front of the new season
  3. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  4. 2018-2019 season underway
  5. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best

Plumbers

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSMINMPGPTSPPGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%DFREBOFREBRPGASTAPGBLKBPGSTLSPGTOEFF
1Spier MihalyPlumbersCenter161433020.61277.9112510.45531220.7510.20064305.9231.480.5211.320158.00
2Mihaltian IstvanPlumbersCenter17173950232.419811.6178680.38252180.353100.18990488.1201.270.4191.145131.00
3Boric CatalinPlumbersPoint Guard151439326.218412.398470.48075450.651120.2354593.6412.710.1342.338122.00
4Furtuna AlexPlumbersPower Forward4415639.09523.871450.6342180.4400.0009176.592.300.0102.51572.00
5Schipor SebastianPlumbersCenter1210978.1433.637180.4862170.3000.00016152.620.280.760.5150.00
6Veres ErvinPlumbersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard151431621.1684.552190.3651060.62060.30034123.1151.000.0171.12850.00
7Tomka EdePlumbersPower Forward161125415.9352.238160.421200.01210.08331112.6140.910.1120.82037.00
8Bartis AndrasPlumbersShooting Guard, Small Forward9516518.3101.11030.300441.0300.0002453.2111.200.0111.21030.00
9Szabo RobertPlumbersPoint Guard10711211.250.5200.000000.0000.0001922.190.900.090.9528.00
10Cavlovic JosipPlumbersCenter, Power Forward108838.350.5920.222200.0200.0002733.010.120.200.0423.00
11Crangasu CodrinPlumbersCenter, Power Forward88384.800.0400.000000.0100.0001622.310.120.310.1016.00
12Szatmari ZsoltPlumbersCenter, Power Forward118756.8100.91540.2671020.2200.0001371.870.600.040.4511.00
13Pelle RobertPlumbersPower Forward108646.440.4820.250000.0020.000710.810.120.220.2110.00
14Andrejkovits ZoltanPlumbersSmall Forward75547.750.7910.111000.0111.000230.720.300.020.322.00
15Tarean OvidiuPlumbersPoint Guard8800.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
16Kalman Ambrus-Center0000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
17Szilagyi RobertPlumbersCenter, Power Forward0000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
18Urzica BogdanPlumbersCenter, Power Forward101000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
19Dabu CristianPlumbersPower Forward0000.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
20Szekely IstvanPlumbersPoint Guard126635.300.0000.000000.0100.000020.210.100.010.16-4.00
Teams