Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

17-18 (B) – MVP Of The Season

RankPlayerTeamGGSMINMPGPTSPPGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%DFREBOFREBRPGASTAPGBLKBPGSTLSPGTOEFF
1Ghenciu MirceaRasii Timisoara337324.34816.034170.500551.0630.5001065.3113.700.093.0748.00
2Calopareanu LucianRasii Timisoara329832.73210.725110.440970.8310.33318119.731.062.062.0745.00
3Vaipan WalterUnderdogs Timisoara114040.02929.016130.813730.4400.00012618.055.011.011.0636.00
4Pasca RazvanRasii Timisoara333411.3279.01590.6001260.5210.500131.341.300.041.3418.00
5Serban Dan AndreiRasii Timisoara333511.793.0640.667310.3000.000823.320.700.031.0314.00
6Linul EmanoilRasii Timisoara335117.0124.0200.000000.0441.000121.010.300.000.0113.00
7Lupu Bogdan-224020.0168.01150.455830.4210.500343.510.500.000.0012.00
8Rodea OvidiuScorpionii Timisoara222512.5126.0950.556320.7400.000423.010.500.063.019.00
9Gudiu AndreiRasii Timisoara306421.3124.01460.429000.0200.000422.010.300.020.718.00
10Putnic VladimirUnderdogs Timisoara113232.01515.0830.375200.0630.500314.011.000.011.028.00
11Luca EmanuelUnderdogs Timisoara113232.000.0400.000000.0100.000224.044.011.011.004.00
12Stancu SebastianUnderdogs Timisoara102525.022.0310.333000.0000.000101.033.000.000.004.00
13Lazarescu AlbertRasii Timisoara31258.320.7410.250000.0000.000121.010.300.000.003.00
14Filip IuliaUnderdogs Timisoara112424.066.0930.333000.0100.000123.033.011.011.042.00
15Ciobanu RazvanUnderdogs Timisoara113232.088.0940.444000.0400.000314.044.000.055.052.00
16Versigan BogdanAllBlacks Timisoara114040.022.0210.500000.0000.000202.000.000.000.021.00
17Siladi DanielaUnderdogs Timisoara101616.000.0000.000000.0000.000101.000.000.000.03-2.00
18Gorduna SergiuRasii Timisoara338127.0134.31020.200000.01630.188311.320.710.351.76-7.00
Teams