Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Condorii Timisora

#PlayerTeamGGSMINMPGPTSPPGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%DFREBOFREBRPGASTAPGBLKBPGSTLSPGTOEFF
1Bodok ElBehlCondorii Timisoara2200.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
2Bogdan AchimescuCondorii Timisoara4313233.0184.52680.308920.2000.00021128.361.520.500.0430.00
3Calugar BogdanCondorii Timisoara112929.022.0410.250200.0000.000303.022.000.022.020.00
4Elbehi BadrCondorii Timisoara335317.700.0200.000000.0000.000512.000.010.300.005.00
5Ghrib KhalilCondorii Timisoara4411127.8358.81370.5381060.61750.2941084.530.800.020.5430.00
6Mehdi IlahiCondorii Timisoara339732.35418.023150.652221.02580.320823.351.700.051.7638.00
7Mihnea NandraCondorii Timisoara5314729.4367.238140.3681050.5810.1251063.2142.810.2112.21120.00
8Sabri JoulakCondorii Timisoara217336.52814.023120.522300.0920.22228818.042.010.500.0642.00
9Stoianov IvanCondorii Timisoara2200.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
10Stoianov ZdravcoCondorii Timisoara224020.021.0410.250000.0000.000100.500.000.000.000.00
11Szekely VladCondorii Timisoara1100.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
12Tamas AdrianCondorii Timisoara5418436.810821.653260.49122170.832130.40614196.6173.451.0112.21498.00
13Virtaci CristianCondorii Timisoara428320.800.01000.000000.0800.000542.361.500.030.83-6.00
Teams