Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

AllBlacks

RankPlayerGGSMINMPGPTSPPGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%DFREBOFREBRPGASTAPGBLKBPGSTLSPGTOEFF
1Jenca Jon4411528.84812.030160.533610.21450.3572999.582.000.030.8759.00
2Rosca Dragos5513827.6418.226120.462850.61840.22226127.6173.420.4132.61453.00
3Pavel Alexandru5514529.05410.834190.559940.41240.3332224.820.410.230.6350.00
4Spinu Fabian5512024.0448.833130.3941260.51540.2671885.271.420.440.8735.00
5HALMACI LAZAR ANDREI212914.53316.51290.750331.0540.800111.010.500.000.0131.00
6Murarescu Sorin435714.3174.31370.538430.8400.000611.851.310.341.0217.00
7Versigan Bogdan334013.320.7210.500000.0000.000200.700.000.000.021.00
8Zaharia Darius32227.320.7510.200000.0000.000121.000.000.010.310.00
9Manciu Bogdan3300.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
10Plapsa Iulia2200.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
11Razvan Rus3300.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
12Mishev Georgi3300.000.0000.000000.0000.000000.000.000.000.000.00
13Simionese Andrei327324.393.0610.167200.0720.286020.731.000.010.33-1.00
Teams