Breaking news
  1. Si Avem 20 De Ani
  2. In front of the new season
  3. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  4. 2018-2019 season underway
  5. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best

2021-2022 Steals MVP – Qualifyers

RankPlayerTeamGGSMPGSTLSPG
1Ghiris Andrei-1129.01010.0
2Szabo Andrei-1028.055.0
3Damian Andrei-6519.2284.7
4Istrate AndreasPHX5536.2224.4
5Neculaesei Alexandru-4436.8174.3
6Stefan CosminVikings3328.0113.7
7Deliu Gabriel-2223.573.5
8Iancu AlexandruBaschet Club Best Arad8631.6283.5
9Bartis AndrasPlumbers2045.573.5
10Randis David-5533.2173.4
11Iliescu MariusValbon3332.0103.3
12Szilagyi Mark-3130.093.0
13Szabo RobertPlumbers2130.063.0
14Juhasz RobertBest B3227.782.7
15Bensouda Adam-7736.4192.7
16Ilie DariusValbon3329.782.7
17Ifrim CalinSpartans6530.2162.7
18Kareta MarkoValbon6525.2162.7
19Veina VictorBaschet Club Best Arad3228.782.7
20Furtuna AlexPlumbers4439.0102.5
21Morati EduardBaschet Club Best Arad2113.052.5
22Serac SergiuSpartans6423.2152.5
23Pop Sergiu-2234.052.5
24Boric CatalinPlumbers5436.8122.4
25Sandru MariusSpartans5533.4122.4
26Muntean Mihai-7422.1172.4
27Baltan DariusMandrii4430.092.3
28Nicoara AndreiBaschet Club Best Arad6334.0142.3
29Suciu RaulPHX3333.072.3
30Cordea Ciprian-5425.6112.2
31Damian Mihai-8825.8172.1
32Ardeu Christian-8823.4162.0
33Costa BogdanVikings4318.382.0
34Mazilu AdrianVikings5533.4102.0
35Farchizon IonutMandrii7230.7142.0
36Cojocaru ClaudiuVikings8838.4162.0
37Vasalas ValentinBaschet Club Best Arad8732.1162.0
38Ardelean EmanuelSpartans1127.022.0
39Nemtau Razvan-1140.022.0
40Tisca Negru AdrianVikings4128.071.8
41Divinyi Attila-4227.571.8
42Toba Alin-4326.071.8
43Iov CristianVikings5538.091.8
44Spier MihalyPlumbers6631.8111.8
45Belean Eduard-3117.751.7
46Tomka EdePlumbers6531.0101.7
47Micoroi SergiuVikings3118.751.7
48Fratila AlexandruVikings6333.5101.7
49Morati RobertBaschet Club Best Arad7526.4111.6
50Schipor SebastianPlumbers2128.031.5
51Nagiu RazvanBest B2019.031.5
52Sim OctavWEST2227.031.5
53Man Alexandru-4116.861.5
54Goga Alexandru-4122.861.5
55Mihaltian IstvanPlumbers7731.7101.4
56Nagy TristanValbon3011.741.3
57Csonka DavidValbon3013.041.3
58Litiu MihaiPHX4230.551.3
59Kovacs AdamBaschet Club Best Arad8424.3101.3
60Guzei GabrielSpartans4115.051.3
61Cenuse Stefan-6522.881.3
62Dudas TiberiuSpartans3325.341.3
63Mihailovici Spasko-6517.771.2
64Veres ErvinPlumbers5428.861.2
65Tertelici StefanValbon7423.081.1
66Ursu Patric-1014.011.0
67Marin CristianPHX6627.261.0
68Patrascu MihaiVikings1126.011.0
69Mesesan LiviuPHX5524.651.0
70Carp Emil-7520.971.0
71Oxenfeld OvidiuPHX1140.011.0
72Stana AndreiBest B7528.071.0
73Florea AlexandruMandrii6629.350.8
74Samant Daniel-426.830.8
75Hantar Mihai-6321.050.8
76Bardan Andrei-7614.350.7
77Banya LucianBaschet Club Best Arad3010.020.7
78Palcu CristianSpartans7620.450.7
79Mitu ClaudiuValbon7317.450.7
80Valea RaulBest B3113.320.7
81Savici OvidiuMandrii7420.150.7
82Osan Casian-6525.540.7
83Iles RazvanBaschet Club Best Arad5113.230.6
84Ciordas Andrei-5528.030.6
85Talpos Andrei-8735.440.5
86Dragomir RaduMandrii2012.510.5
87Chiu Tudor-6617.230.5
88Radu SilviuPHX2143.510.5
89Chivu RazvanPHX4322.020.5
90Rusu RaulValbon6621.030.5
91Rujan George-2113.010.5
92Musca DanMandrii6526.330.5
93Iliescu AndreiValbon2216.010.5
94Nadaban Marian-508.820.4
95Bondor MarioValbon5225.020.4
96Baiu SergiuBaschet Club Best Arad8722.130.4
97Mateovici Oliver-527.820.4
98Dehelean RazvanVikings6631.020.3
99Szekely IstvanPlumbers3112.710.3
100Ababou Mohamed Amine-3331.310.3
101Parv Marius-5212.410.2
102Baiu VictorBest B5315.810.2
103Baltan AdrianMandrii539.210.2
Teams