Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

17-18 (B-R) MVP Of The Season

RankPlayerTeamGGSMINMPGPTSPPGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%DFREBOFREBRPGASTAPGBLKBPGSTLSPGTOEFF
1Lupu BogdanRasii Timisoara4415839.59523.845220.48918120.727130.48140611.571.830.871.8999.00
2Ghenciu MirceaRasii Timisoara4415538.88120.343260.605650.81680.5001233.8205.030.882.01083.00
3Ciobanu RazvanUnderdogs Timisoara5516432.810320.655280.509300.034150.44118105.6173.410.291.81882.00
4Vaipan WalterUnderdogs Timisoara4410025.05614.040210.525940.4420.500341111.3112.820.541.01177.00
5Jenca JonAllBlacks Timisoara3311538.34816.030160.533610.21450.35729912.782.700.031.0759.00
6Rodea OvidiuScorpionii Timisoara5411623.26913.835190.54319100.52670.26911134.840.810.2122.4153.00
7Rosca DragosAllBlacks Timisoara4413834.54110.326120.462850.61840.22226129.5174.320.5133.31453.00
8Pavel AlexandruAllBlacks Timisoara4414536.35413.534190.559940.41240.3332226.020.510.330.8350.00
9Filip IuliaUnderdogs Timisoara3312040.03812.728150.536551.0100.0001286.751.700.041.3544.00
10Spinu FabianAllBlacks Timisoara4412030.04411.033130.3941260.51540.2671886.571.820.541.0735.00
11Pasca RazvanRasii Timisoara227839.04924.539170.436730.4940.444364.5157.500.042.0834.00
12HALMACI LAZAR ANDREIAllBlacks Timisoara212914.53316.51290.750331.0540.800111.010.500.000.0131.00
13Ivghenie AlinUnderdogs Timisoara3311438.03411.337150.4051140.4300.0001556.762.041.300.0527.00
14Putnic VladimirUnderdogs Timisoara5515330.6346.82990.310221.01930.1582044.8142.800.061.21620.00
15Murarescu SorinAllBlacks Timisoara325719.0175.71370.538430.8400.000612.351.710.341.3217.00
16Serban Dan AndreiRasii Timisoara114040.01111.0850.625210.5000.000808.033.000.022.0117.00
17Sanda SilviuAllBlacks Timisoara3310033.35317.728110.39321100.52470.292913.382.700.051.71115.00
18Linul EmanoilRasii Timisoara213216.0105.0920.222000.0221.000433.531.500.010.5013.00
19Gorduna SergiuRasii Timisoara3210434.7299.721110.524210.51520.133633.031.000.041.389.00
20Gudiu AndreiRasii Timisoara225427.042.0620.333000.0000.000634.500.000.000.018.00
21Popa MariusScorpionii Timisoara405012.541.0100.000210.5310.333231.330.800.020.517.00
22Vlaicu BogdanScorpionii Timisoara42256.371.8420.500000.0310.333311.000.000.000.007.00
23Luca EmanuelUnderdogs Timisoara439223.0153.81560.400000.0710.143622.030.800.051.365.00
24Tomescu TudorPHX5512825.6142.8830.375100.01240.333601.240.800.020.455.00
25Siladi DanielaUnderdogs Timisoara4312531.3102.51220.167000.0520.400532.030.800.030.853.00
Teams