Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Vikings vs WEST

ABLA League December 19, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2021 2:30 pm ABLA League 2021-2022 Qualifyers

Venue

Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal
Strada W. A. Mozart, Arad

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Vikings1316141558Loss
WEST26363725124Win

Vikings

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
0Tisca Negru Adrian Shooting Guard214220000011002100.000
1Marin CristianSmall Forward24241000072001125.000
2Costa BogdanPoint Guard2912102425211302120.040.050.0
3Divinyi AttilaShooting Guard29983007310202237.542.90
5Dehelean RazvanCenter29884204010300250.00.00.0
77Fratila Alexandru Point Guard2703000701101120.00.00
9Iov CristianPower Forward4023248759234300233.322.271.4
 Total 19958592013732714912161233.921.953.8

WEST

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
0Ardeu ChristianShooting Guard212176006311202185.750.00
10Nicoara Andrei Center27221410520056400071.4040.0
14Randis DavidSmall Forward3718542143931111180.075.050.0
23Ciordas AndreiCenter2917117005173400063.620.00
26Pop SergiuCenter342216112030103901268.80.00.0
29Kovacs Adam Point Guard217331120203040100.00.0100.0
88Osan CasianPower Forward3117117433051411063.60.075.0
 Total 200124674814723739173729471.630.450.0
MIN
199
200
PTS
58
124
FGA
59
67
FGM
20
48
FTA
13
14
FTM
7
7
3PA
32
23
3PM
7
7
DFREB
14
39
OFREB
9
17
AST
12
37
BLK
1
2
STL
6
9
TO
12
4
FG%
33.9
71.6
3P%
21.9
30.4
FT%
53.8
50.0
Teams