Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Vikings vs Baschet Club Best Arad

ABLA League January 9, 2022 - 10:00 am
Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2022 10:00 am ABLA League 2021-2022 Qualifyers

Venue

Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal
Strada W. A. Mozart, Arad

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Vikings2225281186Win
Baschet Club Best Arad1418161462Loss

Vikings

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
0Tisca Negru AdrianShooting Guard20241003022101125.00.00
1Marin CristianSmall Forward20693000017001333.300
2Costa Bogdan Point Guard1634000412160110.025.00
3Divinyi Attila Shooting Guard156330000210102100.000
5Dehelean RazvanCenter25221271282035310158.30.066.7
7Mazilu AdrianGuard235310021100112033.350.00
9Iov CristianPower Forward302895438542101255.662.575.0
77Fratila Alexandru Point Guard2494000730041110.042.90
4Patrascu MihaiPoint Guard26552003160501340.033.30
 Total 19986532216112911301821481441.537.968.8

Baschet Club Best Arad

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
Nagiu Razvan -1703000004000220.000
10Iles Razvan Small Forward19251001010011020.00.00
11Moca AlexandruCenter291596001111000166.7100.00
14Vasalas ValentinPoint Guard40332815834073420353.60.037.5
18Iancu AlexandruSmall Forward3484022927120610.022.2100.0
24Baiu VictorSmall Forward21241003011310225.00.00
30Baiu SergiuPower Forward00000000000000000
60Stana AndreiPower Forward29221000050111050.000
 Total 18962552410518326610510943.616.750.0
MIN
199
189
PTS
86
62
FGA
53
55
FGM
22
24
FTA
16
10
FTM
11
5
3PA
29
18
3PM
11
3
DFREB
30
26
OFREB
18
6
AST
21
10
BLK
4
5
STL
8
10
TO
14
9
FG%
41.5
43.6
3P%
37.9
16.7
FT%
68.8
50.0
Teams