Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Valbon vs Spartans

ABLA League November 21, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal

Details

Date Time League Season
November 21, 2021 2:00 pm ABLA League 2021-2022 Qualifyers

Venue

Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal
Strada W. A. Mozart, Arad

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Valbon1710201158Loss
Spartans1024211469Win

Valbon

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
Balasa Adelin -1001000201000010.00.00
Nagy Tristan -5000001010000200.00
Nadaban Marian -30000000000000000
Ianosev Milan -11231000000000333.300
Csonka David -801000000000000.000
Szilagyi David -92110000100000100.000
4Gyorgy Szabolcs-16000201000300300.00.0
5Ile Darius-3321106435241002360.040.075.0
5Bondor Mario-30120000124200010033.30
9Cordea Ciprian-2611931150053303233.3045.5
15Rusu RaulPower Forward124002141200004025.050.0
24Mitu Claudiu Small Forward10221000060010050.000
32Tertelici Stefan Guard274112230613011100.00.0100.0
 Total 20058281321112872859171946.425.052.4

Spartans

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
3Talpos Andrei Power Forward381618722101313221238.90.0100.0
7Farchizon Ionut Power Forward2710105102001003150.00.00.0
14Cojocaru ClaudiuShooting Guard40201470010212101150.020.00
21Palcu CristianPoint Guard1731000211000100.050.00
23Dudas TiberiuCenter278103223021001330.00.0100.0
24Suba CristianPoint Guard00000000000000000
33Sandru MariusCenter2910115201083003145.50.00.0
15Serac Sergiu Power Forward22261200040304016.700.0
 Total 2006970289419329206214840.015.844.4
MIN
200
200
PTS
58
69
FGA
28
70
FGM
13
28
FTA
21
9
FTM
11
4
3PA
28
19
3PM
7
3
DFREB
28
29
OFREB
5
20
AST
9
6
BLK
1
2
STL
7
14
TO
19
8
FG%
46.4
40.0
3P%
25.0
15.8
FT%
52.4
44.4
Teams