Breaking news
  1. Si Avem 20 De Ani
  2. In front of the new season
  3. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  4. 2018-2019 season underway
  5. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best

Valbon vs Spartans

ABLA League December 10, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2022 2:30 pm ABLA League 2022-2023 Division A

Venue

Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal
Strada W. A. Mozart, Arad

Results

Team1234Outcome
Valbon35292623Win
Spartans15191720Loss

Valbon

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
3Babeu AndrejPower Forward232874229692204157.166.7100.0
4Gyorgy SzabolcsSmall Forward301174330023503257.10100.0
4Groza Cristian Power Forward18442003020100050.00.00
13Ilie DariusShooting Guard31281312112124202292.350.0100.0
15Rusu RaulCenter29792006171611122.216.70
17Kareta Marko Center18562310034012033.3033.3
27Cordea CiprianCenter3123129322141511175.050.066.7
32Tertelici Stefan Guard20742004134500150.025.00
 Total 20011362371292610321926313859.738.575.0

Spartans

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
4Ilies AndreiPoint Guard31653003020200260.00.00
11Zelenin Gabriel Point Guard20442001000200250.00.00
12Guzei Gabriel Shooting Guard20000001020302100.00
21Palcu CristianPoint Guard16231001020200133.30.00
23Dudas TiberiuCenter3016146641023000142.90.066.7
24Suba Cristian Point Guard21482001022101025.00.00
33Sandru MariusCenter39242112002073010457.10.00
 Total 1775655266410017810131147.30.066.7
MIN
200
177
PTS
113
56
FGA
62
55
FGM
37
26
FTA
12
6
FTM
9
4
3PA
26
10
3PM
10
0
DFREB
32
17
OFREB
19
8
AST
26
10
BLK
3
1
STL
13
3
TO
8
11
FG%
59.7
47.3
3P%
38.5
0.0
FT%
75.0
66.7
Teams