Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Spartans vs Vikings

ABLA League March 12, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal

Details

Date Time League Season
March 12, 2022 3:30 pm ABLA League 2021-2022 Division A

Venue

Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal
Strada W. A. Mozart, Arad

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Spartans1222101862Loss
Vikings1422271679Win

Spartans

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
3Talpos AndreiPower Forward3516178200063400347.100.0
12Guzei GabrielShooting Guard20341000413101125.000
13Ifrim CalinPoint Guard3412113193403002100.033.333.3
21Palcu CristianPoint Guard3243021413020040.025.050.0
23Dudas TiberiuCenter37683004080210137.50.00
24Suba CristianPoint Guard00000000000000000
33Sandru MariusCenter40191380021102201161.550.00
 Total 1986046217219932814121245.747.428.6

Vikings

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
2Costa BogdanPoint Guard37191450010326205435.730.00
5Dehelean Razvan Center6653000010000060.000
7Mazilu AdrianGuard340000030103611000.00
9Iov CristianPower Forward3712852213063202162.50.0100.0
11Stefan CosminPoint Guard287103213034205130.00.050.0
23Chisalita DorinCenter38262011642068513155.00.066.7
77Fratila Alexandru Point Guard2095000930000000.033.30
 Total 200796227107406282417216743.515.070.0
MIN
198
200
PTS
60
79
FGA
46
62
FGM
21
27
FTA
7
10
FTM
2
7
3PA
19
40
3PM
9
6
DFREB
32
28
OFREB
8
24
AST
14
17
BLK
1
2
STL
2
16
TO
12
7
FG%
45.7
43.5
3P%
47.4
15.0
FT%
28.6
70.0
Teams