Breaking news
  1. Si Avem 20 De Ani
  2. In front of the new season
  3. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  4. 2018-2019 season underway
  5. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best

Plumbers vs Mandrii

ABLA League February 26, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal

Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2022 3:30 pm ABLA League 2021-2022 Division B

Venue

Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal
Strada W. A. Mozart, Arad

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plumbers1732193199Win
Mandrii86151039Loss

Plumbers

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
00Schipor SebastianCenter2617138310095112161.5033.3
4Furtuna AlexPower Forward33231811211075107061.10.050.0
26Veres Ervin Point Guard341073212100201442.950.050.0
32Spier Mihaly Center211274441042311157.10.0100.0
34Tomka EdePower Forward27251002011212120.00.00
37Szatmari ZsoltCenter26673000001204142.900
46Mihaltian IstvanCenter33291810307383401255.642.90.0
 Total 2009975401471342917153181053.330.850.0

Mandrii

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
1ilyass Balkacem Power Forward10000000000000000
5Dragomir Radu Center8271000012001014.300
6Baltan DariusShooting Guard3312156001004002140.00.00
7Florea AlexandruPower Forward348133420041011223.1050.0
9Bensouda AdamPower Forward22963001102004350.0100.00
12Benzeguir Ghildes Shooting Guard703000000100000.000
13Ruja Cosmin Power Forward24241002022010025.00.00
20Salamen MekkiSmall Forward17251000011102420.000
34Cioban AlexandruPower Forward19271000074112114.300
66Savici Ovidiu Shooting Guard20000000100000000
70Musca Dan Small Forward70000000000000000
77Baltan Adrian Center60000000000000000
99Anas Rabai Shooting Guard20261001042001216.70.00
 Total 2003966174251201923131325.820.050.0
MIN
200
200
PTS
99
39
FGA
75
66
FGM
40
17
FTA
14
4
FTM
7
2
3PA
13
5
3PM
4
1
DFREB
29
20
OFREB
17
19
AST
15
2
BLK
3
3
STL
18
13
TO
10
13
FG%
53.3
25.8
3P%
30.8
20.0
FT%
50.0
50.0
Teams