Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Mandrii vs Spartans

ABLA League October 10, 2021 - 11:30 am
Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal

Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2021 11:30 am ABLA League 2021-2022 Qualifyers

Venue

Sala De Sport CCS Gloria - Decebal
Strada W. A. Mozart, Arad

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Mandrii6291229Loss
Spartans23272031101Win

Mandrii

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
22Bakos RobertPower Forward336102326032100420.00.066.7
32Ababou Mohamed Amine-290000000301004000
66Savici OvidiuShooting Guard33682005210000225.040.00
70Musca DanSmall Forward28261001020100116.70.00
6Bensouda AdamPower Forward3742420011061102108.30.00
7Florea AlexandruPower Forward4011165007171001131.314.30
 Total 200296412323032244032218.810.066.7

Spartans

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
3Talpos AndreiPower Forward3613136210098601246.2050.0
7Farchizon IonutPower Forward3312176201063303035.30.00.0
14Cojocaru ClaudiuShooting Guard342218610811231701233.318.280.0
15Serac SergiuPower Forward30653000032202260.000
21Palcu CristianPoint Guard2910114413120601036.433.325.0
33Sandru Marius Center3738281920001910315267.900.0
 Total 19910192442010153422427113847.820.050.0
MIN
200
199
PTS
29
101
FGA
64
92
FGM
12
44
FTA
3
20
FTM
2
10
3PA
30
15
3PM
3
3
DFREB
22
42
OFREB
4
24
AST
4
27
BLK
0
1
STL
3
13
TO
22
8
FG%
18.8
47.8
3P%
10.0
20.0
FT%
66.7
50.0
Teams