Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Mandrii vs Bastards

ABLA League October 12, 2018 - 12:30 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2018 12:30 pm ABLA League 2018-2019 Qualifyers

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Mandrii79201349Loss
Bastards2518101972Win

Mandrii

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
1Dochita-Mihailescu IonutPoint Guard00000000000000000
3Kofi WinfredPoint Guard3215107114031203270.00.0100.0
3Acke Zawia-00000000000000000
4Csaba Csapo-00000000000000000
5Aleonte Gelu-24874000022200257.100
6Nicola Borasio-00000000000000000
10Plesa Denis-24472201016102228.60.00.0
11Charles Mbakwe-29442004001403350.00.00
11Aimen Salhi-00000000000000000
14Dominic Williams-00000000000000000
23Rujan George Shooting Guard130000000222002000
28Mandl Ralph -3516420011490511150.036.40
32Ababou Mohamed Amine -1601000002000020.000
33Talbaoui Zakaria-00000000000000000
69Bivek B. Rai-00000000000000000
77Benjamin Alexandru Hirja-00000000000000000
92Filippo Arcieri-00000000000000000
93Ranwant Rathor-00000000000000000
94Ivan De Tomasi-00000000000000000
99Eduard Cosma-00000000000000000
 Total 17347331731204191216191451.520.033.3

Bastards

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
4Litiu Mihai Power Forward18441221021000225.00.0100.0
6Ghimis Bogdan Shooting Guard1502000001030120.000
7Cioban SergiuPower Forward301042860011301050.0075.0
8Mitrov Dragan Small Forward241441005411201125.080.00
9Papp NorbertPower Forward00000000000000000
11Chivu Razvan Guard166000032111002066.70
15Aldea Anita Shooting Guard1001000100010000.00.00
19Dabu CristianPower Forward00000000000000000
26Neculaesei AlexandruGuard22661211133203116.7100.050.0
33Manyi Norbert-17251001001405320.00.00
49Oxenfeld OvidiuCenter321195511075200055.60.020.0
77Anghel AlexandruSmall Forward1619118003112001172.733.30
 Total 20072461917101681715180121241.350.058.8
MIN
173
200
PTS
47
72
FGA
33
46
FGM
17
19
FTA
3
17
FTM
1
10
3PA
20
16
3PM
4
8
DFREB
19
17
OFREB
12
15
AST
16
18
BLK
1
0
STL
9
12
TO
14
12
FG%
51.5
41.3
3P%
20.0
50.0
FT%
33.3
58.8

KO KO FT
Teams