Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

AllBlacks Timisoara vs Rasii Timisoara

Division B March 24, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
March 24, 2018 2:30 pm Division B 2017-2018 Division B (R)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AllBlacks Timisoara1716242178Loss
Rasii Timisoara1824182585Win

AllBlacks Timisoara

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
5Sanda SilviuPoint Guard4023187839240302738.922.237.5
14Spinu FabianSmall Forward401294214131221244.425.050.0
15Jenca JonPower Forward402617101062125303058.833.30.0
23Pavel AlexandruSmall Forward40351213061001120.00.050.0
30Rosca DragosShooting Guard401474003262711457.166.70
 Total 20078562613525731915381446.428.038.5

Rasii Timisoara

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
00Lupu Bogdan Center4028962195150401366.755.650.0
3Ghenciu MirceaSmall Forward381464003251511166.766.70
8Pasca RazvanPoint Guard3816198104014603742.10.00.0
12Linul EmanoilSmall Forward1862000223030100.0100.00
26Neculaesei AlexandruPoint Guard3613103219242401230.022.250.0
33Calopareanu LucianCenter308842100112321250.0050.0
 Total 20085542573271139925381546.340.742.9
MIN
200
200
PTS
78
85
FGA
56
54
FGM
26
25
FTA
13
7
FTM
5
3
3PA
25
27
3PM
7
11
DFREB
31
39
OFREB
9
9
AST
15
25
BLK
3
3
STL
8
8
TO
14
15
FG%
46.4
46.3
3P%
28.0
40.7
FT%
38.5
42.9

KO KO FT

Recap

Teams