Breaking news
  1. Si Avem 20 De Ani
  2. In front of the new season
  3. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  4. 2018-2019 season underway
  5. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best

2022-2023 MVP Of The Season

2022-2023 MVP Of The Season - Division A

RankPlayerTeamGGSMINMPGPTSPPGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%DFREBOFREBRPGASTAPGBLKBPGSTLSPGTOEFF
1Ilies AndreiSpartans114040.02222.01180.727100.0620.333437.022.000.022.0221.00
2Furtuna AlexPlumbers114040.01616.01150.455630.5310.3336410.022.000.033.0611.00
3Veres ErvinPlumbers112424.01212.0520.400420.5320.667415.011.000.000.0210.00
4Kovacs AdamPlumbers101818.01212.0310.333441.0620.333101.022.000.011.009.00
5Veina VictorBaschet Club Best Arad112828.01313.01450.357000.0610.1676612.011.000.011.048.00
6Burdan CristianBaschet Club Best Arad101919.099.01030.300200.0210.500426.011.000.022.024.00
7Mihaltian IstvanPlumbers113636.01111.01140.364100.0810.125527.033.000.011.033.00
8Boric CatalinPlumbers113737.01414.01050.500210.51110.091101.033.000.044.011.00
9Dinca BogdanBaschet Club Best Arad101313.033.0100.000000.0210.500112.000.000.000.04-1.00
10Cintar EricBaschet Club Best Arad101818.055.0410.250000.0310.333101.000.000.022.04-3.00
Teams