Breaking news
  1. Si Avem 20 De Ani
  2. In front of the new season
  3. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  4. 2018-2019 season underway
  5. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best

2022-2023 Assist MVP

 

2022-2023 Assist MVP - Division B

RankPlayerTeamGGSMINMPGASTAPG
1Jamason JetroBest B112020.033.0
2Vekony PatrickMandrii113232.033.0
3Nagy NorbertBest B225125.542.0
4Bogatu CiprianScorpionii Timisoara113030.022.0
5Jivan LiviuScorpionii Timisoara112525.022.0
6Nagiu RazvanBest B203316.531.5
7Ilies RazvanBest B214020.031.5
8Istrate AndreasPHX114040.011.0
9Serciuc FlaviusBest B101515.011.0
10Litiu MihaiPHX112929.011.0
11Tamas RazvanScorpionii Timisoara112929.011.0
12Deget PatrickBest B101010.011.0
13Baltan DariusMandrii113232.011.0
14Floruncut MihneaMandrii102121.011.0
15Biris ClaudiuScorpionii Timisoara113939.011.0
16Stana AndreiBest B224824.021.0
17Cintean DenisBest B20199.510.5
18Juhasz RobertBest B224120.510.5
19Baiu VictorBest B215527.510.5
20Valea RaulBest B213316.510.5
Teams