Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

2021-2022 3 Point MVP

2021-2022 3 Point MVP Qualifyers

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSFT%3PA3PM3P%
1Dobos Carlos-Power Forward100.0111.000
2Valea RaulBaschet Club Best AradSmall Forward310.0111.000
3Baltan Darius-440.3210.500
4Moca AlexandruBaschet Club Best AradCenter540.0210.500
5Man Alexandru-Point Guard, Shooting Guard411.0210.500
6Ardeu Christian-Shooting Guard880.845210.467
7Toba Alin-Small Forward430.52190.429
8Radu Silviu-Shooting Guard210.0730.429
9Mateovici Oliver-Power Forward521.0730.429
10Deliu Gabriel-Small Forward220.02290.409
11Damian Andrei-650.62490.375
12Ciordas Andrei-Center550.61450.357
13Bardan Andrei-Small Forward760.51760.353
14Patrascu Mihai-Point Guard110.0310.333
15Ile Darius-Shooting Guard330.61240.333
16Randis David-Small Forward550.62480.333
17Veres Ervin-Point Guard, Shooting Guard540.7930.333
18Nemtau Razvan-110.3310.333
19Micoroi Sergiu-Point Guard, Shooting Guard310.5620.333
20Iov Cristian-Power Forward, Shooting Guard550.768220.324

3 Point MVP - Division A

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSFT%3PA3PM3P%
1Radu Lacatusu-Power Forward200.0111.000
2Patrascu Mihai-Point Guard100.0210.500
3Toba Alin-Small Forward420.524120.500
4Kareta Marko-Center, Power Forward310.5210.500
5Osan Casian-Power Forward330.0210.500
6Iliescu Andrei-Point Guard320.8840.500
7Babeu Andrej-331.01360.462
8Hora Horia-Point Guard110.51460.429
9Bondor Mario-Point Guard110.0520.400
10Ciordas Andrei-Center550.81870.389
11Guzei Gabriel-Shooting Guard, Small Forward540.21860.333
12Ifrim Calin-Point Guard110.3930.333
13Palcu NicholasSpartansShooting Guard330.0620.333
14Szilagyi Mark-Point Guard300.01440.286
15Sandru Marius-Center660.71130.273
16Anica DanielWEST330.91540.267
17Cojocaru Claudiu-Shooting Guard440.53080.267
18Costa Bogdan-Point Guard221.01950.263
19Totoreanu RaduVikingsCenter440.7410.250
20Goga Alexandru-Shooting Guard310.0410.250

3 Point MVP - Division B

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSFT%3PA3PM3P%
1Moca AlexandruBaschet Club Best AradCenter330.0111.000
2Balan DanielMandriiShooting Guard300.5111.000
3Ghiris Andrei-Center111.0420.500
4Szekely IstvanPlumbersPoint Guard220.01140.364
5Mihaltian IstvanPlumbersCenter880.331110.355
6Damian Mihai-Point Guard750.546160.348
7Baiu SergiuBaschet Club Best AradPower Forward660.52380.348
8Furtuna Alex-Power Forward330.4310.333
9Damian Andrei-870.635100.286
10Mesesan Liviu-Shooting Guard660.058160.276
11Hantar Mihai-Shooting Guard850.81130.273
12Carp Emil-610.81950.263
13Parv Marius-Power Forward600.0410.250
14Florea Alexandru-Power Forward760.5410.250
15Mihailovici Spasko-Shooting Guard510.7820.250
16Veres Ervin-Point Guard, Shooting Guard750.51640.250
17Boric Catalin-Point Guard650.63790.243
18Muntean Mihai-Small Forward531.0920.222
19Istrate Andreas-Shooting Guard770.34490.205
20Bardan Andrei-Small Forward310.5510.200
Teams