Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

2021-2022 3 Point MVP

2021-2022 3 Point MVP Qualifyers

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSFT%3PA3PM3P%
1Dobos CarlosValbon100.0111.000
2Valea Raul-Small Forward310.0111.000
3Man AlexandruValbon411.0210.500
4Ardeu ChristianWESTShooting Guard660.837170.459
5Guzei GabrielSpartansShooting Guard, Small Forward310.0730.429
6Mateovici OliverNext LevelPower Forward521.0730.429
7Deliu GabrielNext LevelSmall Forward220.02290.409
8Ifrim CalinSpartansPoint Guard550.82290.409
9Toba Alin-Small Forward210.01350.385
10Damian AndreiNext Level650.62490.375
11Bondor MarioValbon410.027100.370
12Ciordas AndreiWESTCenter330.51140.364
13Bardan AndreiNext LevelSmall Forward760.51760.353
14Rusu RaulValbonPower Forward550.41760.353
15Iancu Alexandru-Small Forward750.632110.344
16Mihailovici SpaskoNext LevelShooting Guard540.0310.333
17Radu SilviuPHXShooting Guard100.0310.333
18Ile Darius-330.61240.333
19Randis DavidWESTSmall Forward550.62480.333
20Kareta MarkoValbon540.0310.333
Teams