Breaking news
  1. In front of the new season
  2. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  3. 2018-2019 season underway
  4. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  5. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2

Vikings vs Baschet Club Best Arad

ABLA League November 18, 2018 - 12:30 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
November 18, 2018 12:30 pm ABLA League 18-19 ABLA League

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234Outcome
Vikings1492620Loss
Best22232331Win

Vikings

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
0Tisca Negru AdrianShooting Guard00000000000000000
1Marin CristianSmall Forward00000000000000000
5Dehelean RazvanCenter4020858731131010062.533.387.5
15Blaj SergiuPower Forward00000000000000000
24Suba CristianPoint Guard4017188415085803744.40.025.0
55Chereji BogdanSmall Forward40271001055103514.30.00
92Demian AdrianShooting Guard00000000000000000
 Total 12039331412891261191612000

Best

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
8Cheveresan Adrian Shooting Guard21792201124001122.2100.00.0
33Zach Cristian Power Forward21884003012200350.00.00
01Velin MihneaSmall Forward1110125002035102041.70.00
4Morati RobertPoint Guard174220000603022100.000
14Vasalas ValentinPoint Guard2725118436293322272.733.375.0
18Iancu AlexandruSmall Forward1931000215130200.050.00
22Todea Tudor Shooting Guard1312021205002010.00.050.0
23Pop EduardPoint Guard19841006221502125.033.30
30Baiu Sergiu Power Forward158104002032201240.00.00
41 (14)Moca Alexandru Small Forward17683000051102037.500
 Total 1808067298424641192041412000
MIN
120
180
PTS
39
80
FGA
33
67
FGM
14
29
FTA
12
8
FTM
8
4
3PA
9
24
3PM
1
6
DFREB
26
41
OFREB
11
19
AST
9
20
BLK
1
4
STL
6
14
TO
12
12
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT
Teams