Breaking news
  1. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  2. 2018-2019 season underway
  3. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  4. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  5. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll

Phoenix vs Vikings

ABLA League October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2018 2:00 pm ABLA League 18-19 ABLA League

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Phoenix1221212276Win
Vikings2317132275Loss

Phoenix

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
2Istrate AndreasShooting Guard4011735231401302042.933.340.0
8Mesesan LiviuShooting Guard26231004020100133.30.00
9Radu SilviuShooting Guard00000000000000000
11Tomescu TudorShooting Guard2501000303100020.00.00
12Suciu Raul Shooting Guard32894000054102244.400
17Mihota Ovidiu-00000000000000000
19Ardeu ChristianShooting Guard40261282112351311266.725.050.0
24Mihalcea Ionut-00000000000000000
33Sandru MariusCenter382927141130237362251.90.0100.0
33Moraru AndreiPower Forward00000000000000000
 Total 20176593084254421321779000

Vikings

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
0Tisca Negru AdrianShooting Guard3721146863171501542.933.375.0
1Marin CristianSmall Forward3526139323252300269.266.766.7
5Dehelean RazvanCenter294614260112211016.70.050.0
15Blaj Sergiu Power Forward1011021103100010.00.050.0
24Suba CristianPoint Guard3513166212032502137.50.050.0
55Chereji BogdanSmall Forward00000000000000000
92Demian AdrianShooting Guard00000000000000000
 Total 146655022191215329815149000
MIN
201
146
PTS
76
65
FGA
59
50
FGM
30
22
FTA
8
19
FTM
4
12
3PA
25
15
3PM
4
3
DFREB
42
29
OFREB
13
8
AST
21
15
BLK
7
1
STL
7
4
TO
9
9
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT
Teams