Breaking news
  1. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  2. 2018-2019 season underway
  3. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best
  4. Shmac 2/3 this weekend. Joulaks huge game. Plumbers overpowered Valbon2
  5. Bastards on the losing end again. Younique on a roll

Mandrii vs Scorpionii Timisoara

ABLA League November 3, 2018 - 11:00 am
Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad

Details

Date Time League Season
November 3, 2018 11:00 am ABLA League 18-19 (A)

Venue

Dimitrie Tichindeal Arad
Bulevardul General Dragalina, Arad, Romania

Results

Team1234Outcome
MND69311Loss
Scorpionii1782220Win

MND

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
1Dochita-Mihailescu IonutPoint Guard00000000000000000
2Charilaos Stikas-00000000000000000
3Kofi Winfred-4012830012241001337.516.70
3Acke Zawia-00000000000000000
4Csaba Csapo-00000000000000000
5Aleonte Gelu-40692421090001222.20.050.0
6Nicola Borasio-00000000000000000
10Plesa Denis-00000000000000000
11Charles Mbakwe-00000000000000000
11Aimen Salhi-00000000000000000
14Dominic Williams-00000000000000000
23Rujan George-40271000042203314.300
28Mandl Ralph-00000000000000000
32Ababou Mohamed Amine-407112005111102418.220.00
33Talbaoui Zakaria-00000000000000000
69Bivek B. Rai-00000000000000000
77Benjamin Alexandru Hirja-00000000000000000
92Filippo Arcieri-00000000000000000
93Ranwant Rathor-00000000000000000
94Ivan De Tomasi-00000000000000000
99Eduard Cosma-00000000000000000
 Total 160273584218318430712000

Scorpionii

# Player Position MIN PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM DFREB OFREB AST BLK STL TO FG% 3P% FT%
4Cordulean Andrei -23571001140101114.3100.00
5Tamas RazvanCenter161296100055011166.700.0
6Popa Marius Small Forward103000031200000033.30
7Zavoian Dan -20452002011200340.00.00
8Bogatu CiprianPoint Guard601000100000000.00.00
13Blau EwaldShooting Guard18983004121002137.525.00
17Simoc Alexandru Shooting Guard16743212010001175.00.050.0
22Vlaicu BogdanSmall Forward00000000000000000
23Radu BogdanSmall Forward192110000311000100.000
25Trif Sorin Point Guard2243021412110110.025.050.0
25Caliman MariusCenter00000000000000000
26Botiz Darius -1001000002100010.000
33Durnea Andrei -104220000310000100.000
88Takacs Gabriel Point Guard13561001112000116.7100.00
99Jivan LiviuCenter181265521073441283.30.040.0
 Total 201675324104195331695712000
MIN
160
201
PTS
27
67
FGA
35
53
FGM
8
24
FTA
4
10
FTM
2
4
3PA
18
19
3PM
3
5
DFREB
18
33
OFREB
4
16
AST
3
9
BLK
0
5
STL
7
7
TO
12
12
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FT%
0
0

KO KO FT
Teams