Parteneri
ABL Facebook
Visitors:
2296000
Photo Gallery Facebook

ABLA History from 2003

List of ABLA Champions 2003-2017


Seaosn
Champion
Second Place
Third Place
2003-2004 Sharks Temerarii Denver
2004-2005 Sharks Unicum Denver
2005-2006 G.K.A. Sharks Unicum
2006-2007 Sharks Tigers Temerarii
2007-2008 Div A G.K.A. Temerarii Tigers
2007-2008 Div B Unicum School Phoenix
2008-2009 Div A G.K.A. BC New Zimand Gloria
2008-2009 Div B Phoenix Dark Wolves Fireboys
2009-2010 Div A Phoenix G.K.A. Wolves
2009-2010 Div B Sapa Plumbers BC B Light Arad Fireboys
2010-2011 Div A Younique Basketball G.K.A. Temerarii
2010-2011 Div B Unicum Scorpionii Timisoara Dacii
2011-2012 Div A G.K.A. Younique Basketball OSUT MP Sport TM
2011-2012 Div B Wolves Sapa Plumbers Vest Activ Timisoara
2012-2013 Div A BDP Oradea Younique Basketball OSUT Valbon
2012-2013 Inter Wolves Sapa Plumbers Temerarii
2012-2013 Div B Fireboys BC B Light Arad Bastards
2012-2013 JL SZSK Bekes BC Best Arad Hodmezovasarhelyi KS
2013-2014 Div A KK Coka Valbon; Younique
2013-2014 Div Inter Wolves WOPAR Sapa Plumbers si Scorpionii TM
2013-2014 Div B Ideal Spartans Bastards Phoenix
2013-2014 JL-A SZSK Bekes BC Best Arad Szentesi KK
2013-2014 JL-B KK Coka SZSK Bekes Hodmezovasarhelyi KS
2014-2015 Div A KK Coka Valbon Younique
2014-2015 Inter League Wolves Scorpionii S&F
2014-2015 Div B Spartans Phoenix Best Baschet
2015-2016 Div A Valbon Younique Wolves
2015-2016 Div B Condorii Timisoara Best Baschet Spartans
2016-2017 Div A SCHMAC Cluj Napoca Younique Valbon
2016-2017 Inter Spartans Bastards Plumbers
2016-2017 Div B Scorpionii Timisoara Baschet Club Best Phoenix / Allblacks
Team
Number Of Won Championships
Wolves 4
G.K.A. 4
Sharks 3
Phoenix. 2
KK Coka. 2
Unicum. 2
Valbon 1
Fireboys 1
BDE Oradea 1
Spartans 3
Plumbers 1
Condorii Timisoara 1
SCHMAC Cluj Napoca 1
Scorpionii Timisoara 1

Lotul Echipelor Campioane ABL 2003-2014

2003-2004 - SHARKS

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Nagygyorgy Ferenc C 14
Brebenaru Radu PG 10
Pielea Adrian SG 3
Molnar Attila PF 6
Roxin Zsolt SG 9
Katona Attila PG 1
Mazilu Adrian PF 7
Manoilescu Bogdan C/PF 13
Ardelean Dan SF 8

2004-2005 - SHARKS

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Nagygyorgy Ferenc C 14
Brebenaru Radu PG 10
Pielea Adrian SG 3
Molnar Attila PF 6
Roxin Zsolt SG 9
Litiu Mihai C 22
Poenaru Alexandru SG 12
Milos Cristian C 00
Ardelean Dan SF 8

2005-2006- G.K.A.

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Totreanu Radu C 15
Gruici Zoran PF 3
Cojocaru Claudiu SG 14
Kozaridis Stogianis SG 10
Patrascu Mihai PG 4
Zamfir Andrei PG 8
Bente Adrian PF 9

 

2006-2007 - SHARKS

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Brebenaru Radu PG 10
Molnar Attila PF 6
Crangasu Codrin C 66
Stefan Cosmin PG 4
Ardelean Dan SF 8
Poenaru Alexandru SG 12

2007-2008- Divizia A - G.K.A.

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Totreanu Radu C 15
Cojocaru Sebastian SF 82
Cojocaru Claudiu SG 14
Bente Adrian PF 9
Stefan Cosmin PG 11
Patrascu Mihai PG 4
Kozaridis Stogianis SG 10
Vakarcs Robert C/PF 8

2007-2008- Divizia B - Unicum

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Smeu Sorin C 6
Takacs Attila C 17
Molnar Istvan SG 23
Almasi Tibor C 13
Zagoni Andras PG 10
Varga Sandor PG/SG 7
Roxin Zsolt SG 9
Dobos Attila PF 4
Dobos Kalman SF 5

2008-2009- Divizia A - G.K.A.

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Totreanu Radu C 15
Dudas Tiberiu PF 23
Cojocaru Claudiu SG 14
Dehelan Razvan PF 9
Stefan Cosmin PG 11
Patrascu Mihai PG 4
Vakarcs Robert C/PF 8
Brebenaru Radu SG 10

2008-2009- Divizia B - PHOENIX

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Radu Silviu SG 9
Cosma Robert C 11
Stoica Betuel C 23
Pitic Silviu SG 28
Samanta Valentin SF 21
Zamfir Andrei PG 8
Tuta Paul SF 13
Braniscanu Sergiu SG 5
Nicolau Dan PF 26

2009-2010- Divizia A - Phoenix

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Totreanu Radu C 15
Bente Adrian PF 99
Kozaridis Stogianis SG 10
Illes Daniel C 30
Rosca Constantin PG 13
Cretu Victor SG 88
Radu Silviu SG 9
Cosma Robert C 11
Zamfir Andrei PG 8

2009-2010- Divizia B- Sapa Plumbers

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Knop Eduard C 2
Andrejkovics Zoltan SF 3
Szilagyi Robert PF 7
Kovacs Csaba C/PF 8
Simina Vlad SG 10
Vigh Laszlo PG 11
Croitoru Dumitru SG 12
Szabo Robert PG 13
Erdei Ildiko SG 15
Mester Akos C 20
Bartis Andras PG/SF 21
Mihaltian Istvan C 46
Hegyi Robert PF 78

2010-2011- Divizia A- Younique Basketball

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Bilal Abbas C 4
Groza Marius SG 5
Ciobanu Bogdan PF 6
Cretu Victor PG 8
Bente Adrian PF 11
Kozaridis Stogianis PG 10
Rosca Constantin PG 13
Totoreanu Radu C 15
Spiac Adrian SF 23
Cracana Dorin SF 33
Illes Daniel C 66
Neagoe Lucian SG 9
Borceanu Vlad C 14

2010-2011- Divizia B - Unicum

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Smeu Sorin C 6
Takacs Attila C 17
Molnar Istvan SG 23
Almasi Tibor C 13
Nemes Vlad PG 1
Varga Sandor PG/SG 7
Tarean Ovidiu PG 18
Dobos Attila PF 4
Coniac Ovidiu PF 8
Bobroczky Zsigmond C 77
Gyorgyi Attila SF 21

2011-2012- Divizia A- G.K.A.

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Pasc Vladimir PF 2
Patrascu Mihai PG 4
Dehelean Razvan C 5
Mazilu Adrian PF 7
Munteanu Cristian C 15
Brebenaru Radu PG 10
Iov Cristian PF/SF 11
Dudas Tiberiu PF/C 23

2011-2012- Divizia B - Wolves

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Talpos Andrei C/PF 3
Moldovan Marius C 5
Dedulea Alexandru SG 6
Serac Sergiu PF 7
Selegian Mihai PG 9
Perta Razvan SF 10
Betcher Raul PG 25
Zvoristeanu Vlad PF 1
Lang Norbert C 8

2012-2013- Divizia A- BDP Oradea

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Sim Octav PG 12
Pascoi Mircea SG/PG 8
Peter Zoltan PG 7
Flaundra Raul C 32
Kis Adam C/PF 14
Simina Vlad SF 41
Demjen Gabor C/SF 15
Darii Alexandru PF/SG 13

2012-2013- Inter League - Wolves

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Talpos Andrei C/PF 3
Moldovan Marius C 5
Dedulea Alexandru SG 6
Serac Sergiu PF 7
Selegian Mihai PG 9
Perta Razvan SF 10
Betcher Raul PG 25
Igret Adrian PF 1
Lang Norbert C 8
Patrascu Mihai PG 4

2012-2013- Divizia B - Fireboys

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Tomka Ede SG 4
Gulaci Nicu SF 6
Bedo Tibor C 78
Timmoty Sebastian C 15
Tarean Ovidiu PG 9
Spier Mihaly C 32
Dragan Ciprian SF 11
Stiuca Sorin PF 19
Matei Marian SG 26
Boudet Paul SG 99

2012-2013- Junior League- SZSK Bekes

Nume Jucator Post Nr.
Nogradi Zsolt PF 55
Balog Tamas SG 6
Balog Gabor PG 9
Janosi Boldizsar SG 11
Sos Gergo C 13
Sos Bence C 14
Toth Csaba PF 22
Omiliak Mate SF 25
Horvath Elek SG 24
Nagy Csaba PF 28
Sodar David PG 32
Kiraly Laszlo SF 40

Lista MVP 2003-2014

Nume
Season
Team
Rebounds
Assists Bloks Points PPG CMVP
Bobroczky Zsigmond
2003-2004
Unicum
-
-
-
217
24,1
-
Dedulea Alexandru
2004-2005
Wolves
-
-
-
285
25,9
-
Betcher Raul
2005-2006
Wolves
75
87
13
391
27,9
56,96
Vanc Dacian
2006-2007
Tigers
249
42
8
527
29,2
61,52
Costa Bogdan
2007-2008(A)
Gloria
30
38
0
156
22,2
44,71
Mihaltian Istvan
2007-2008(B)
Plumbers
93
20
8
148
18,5
45,00
Betea Bogdan
2008-2009(A)
BC New Zimand
185
30
44
422
32,4
69,50
Tisca Adrian
2008-2009(B)
Fireboys
90
27
5
436
33,5
60,67
Mazilu Adrian
2009-2010(A)
G.K.A.
160
58
6
451
28,1
56,30
Tisca Adrian
2009-2010(B)
Fireboys
99
74
2
567
35,4
66,15
Dedulea Alexandru
2010-2011(A)
Wolves
87
39
2
458
35,2
64,84
Tisca Adrian
2010-2011(B)
Fireboys
110
49
4
405
31,5
61,19
Toroman Radenko
2011-2012(A)
ASU Poil Timisoara
237
84
28
400
30,7
75,46
Dedulea Alexandru
2011-2012(B)
Wolves
129
68
7
750
46,8
86,68
Illes Daniel
2012-2013(A)
Younique Basketball
114
5
2
159
26.5
62.25
Dedulea Alexandru
2012-2013(I)
Wolves
73
32
27
352
39.1
73.33
Rotaru Romeo
2012-2013(B)
Scorpionii Timisoara
84
7
8
198
33.0
67.83
Kovacs Adam
2012-2013(JL)
BC Best Arad
67
24
4
241
16.0
30.83
Illes Daniel
2013-2014(A)
Younique Basketball
105
13
21
185
26.4
60.21
Dedulea Alexandru
2013-2014(I)
Wolves
47
44
1
294
36.7
68.12
Sandru Marius
2013-2014(B)
Ideal Spartans
234
37
24
264
26.4
69.50
Mitu Claudiu
2013-2014(JL-A)
YBT Arad
123
13
2
315
26.2
52.12
Iliescu Marius
2013-2014(JL-B)
Valbon 2
101
15
3
220
22.0
45.00

Lista Rebound MVP 2003-2014

Nume
Season
Team
Rebounds
Reb / Game
Sorin Smeu
2005-2006
Unicum
168
14,00
Rotaru Romeo
2006-2007
Paok
249
14,61
Popescu Miron
2007-2008(A)
Temerarii
66
11,00
Oxenfeld Ovidiu
2007-2008(B)
Dreamers
85
14,10
Betea Bogdan
2008-2009(A)
BC New Zimand
185
14,23
Spier Mihaly
2008-2009(B)
Fireboys
275
16,10
Illes Daniel
2009-2010(A)
Phoenix
143
17,87
Spier Mihaly
2009-2010(B)
Fireboys
275
16,10
Schipor Sebastian
2010-2011(A)
Valbon
132
13,20
Oxenfeld Ovidiu
2010-2011(B)
Bastards
210
19,09
Toroman Radenko
2011-2012(A)
ASU Poli TM
237
18,23
Talpos Andrei
2011-2012(B)
Wolves
267
17.80
Illes Daniel
2012-2013(A)
Younique Basketball
114
19.00
Talpos Andrei
2012-2013(I)
Wolves
152
16.88
Timmoty Sebastian
2012-2013(B)
Fireboys
85
17.00
Stroia Dacian
2012-2013(JL)
New Generation TM
131
10.07
Illes Daniel
2013-2014(A)
Younique Basketball
105
15.00
Schipor Sebastian
2013-2014(I)
Sapa Plumbers
235
19.58
Sandru Marius
2013-2014(B)
Ideal Spartans
234
23,40
Buzincu Andrei
2013-2014(JL-A)
MP Sport TM
137
11.41
Iliescu Marius
2013-2014(JL-B)
Valbon Pecica
101
10.10

Lista Assist MVP 2003-2014

Nume
Season
Team
Assists
Assists/Game
Brebenaru Radu
2005-2006
Sharks
75
6,81
Szabo Robert
2006-2007
Plumbers
94
5,52
Costa Bogdan
2007-2008(A)
Gloria
38
5,42
Szabo Robert
2007-2008(B)
Plumbers
37
4,62
Stefan Cosmin
2008-2009(A)
G.K.A.
38
4,74
Zamfir Andrei
2008-2009(B)
Phoenix
80
5,71
Costa Bogdan
2009-2010(A)
Gloria
57
7,12
Bogatu Ciprian
2009-2010(B)
Scorpionii TM
84
4,94
Brebenaru Radu
2010-2011(A)
G.K.A.
61
5,08
Zamfir Andrei
2010-2011(B)
Phoenix
75
5,35
Toroman Radenko
2011-2012(A)
ASU Poli TM
84
6,46
Stefan Cosmin
2011-2012(B)
Sapa Plumbers
73
6,63
Cojocaru Claudiu
2012-2013(A)
Valbon
26
3.25
Ifrim Calin
2012-2013(I)
Temerarii
43
6.14
Bogatu Ciprian
2012-2013(B)
Scorpioni TM
36
7.20
Sodar David
2012-2013(JL)
SZSK Bekes
30
1.76
Djurin Nenad
2013-2014(A)
KK Coka
29
4,14
Dedulea Alexandru
2013-2014(I)
Wolves
44
5.50
Palcu Cristian
2013-2014(B)
Ideal Spartans
56
5.60
Iacob Cristian
2013-2014(JL-A)
CS Viitorul Deva
39
2,60
Mochritchi Cristian
2013-2014(JL-B)
BC Best Arad
40
2.50

Lista Block MVP 2003-2014

Nume
Season
Team
Block
Block / Game
Crangasu Codrin
2005-2006
Unicum
37
3,36
Spier Mihaly
2006-2007
BC New Zimand
46
2,42
Dudas Tiberiu
2007-2008(A)
Tigers
12
1,71
Cosma Robert
2007-2008(B)
Phoenix
20
3,33
Betea Bogdan
2008-2009(A)
BC New Zimand
44
3,38
Spier Mihaly
2008-2009(B)
Fireboys
58
3,62
Schipor Sebastian
2009-2010(A)
Wolves
31
2,58
Spier Mihaly
2009-2010(B)
Fireboys
70
4,11
Schipor Sebastian
2010-2011(A)
Valbon
28
2,80
Bobroczky Zsigmond
2010-2011(B)
Unicum
40
3,07
Toroman Radenko
2011-2012(A)
ASU Poli TM
28
2,15
Cosma Robert
2011-2012(B)
Phoenix
50
3,33
Illes Daniel
2012-2013(A)
Younique
14
2.33
Crangasu Codrin
2012-2013(I)
Sapa Plumbers
23
3.26
Tamas Razvan
2012-2013(B)
Scorpionii TM
12
3.00
Stroia Dacian
2012-2013(JL)
New Generation TM
31
2.38
Illes Daniel
2013-2014(A)
Younique Basketball
21
3.00
Moldovan Marius
2013-2014(I)
Wolves
13
1,62
Lupu Bogdan
2013-2014(B)
Sakalii Timisoara
40
5,00
Pradatu Bogdan
2013-2014(JL-A)
CS Viitorul Deva
30
2.00
Bobroczky Robert
2013-2014(JL-B)
BC Best Arad
35
2.33

Lista 3 Point MVP 2003-2014

Nume
Season
Team
3 pointers
3P / Game
Szabo Andras
2005-2006
Denver
45
3,21
Stana Emanuel
2006-2007
Plumbers
56
2,80
Szabo Andras
2007-2008(A)
Denver
13
2,60
Mihaltian Istvan
2007-2008(B)
Plumbers
21
2,62
Laza Lucian
2008-2009(A)
BC New Zimand
51
4,25
Mesesan Liviu
2008-2009(B)
Fireboys
33
3,66
Drecea Ciprian
2009-2010(A)
Ursuletii TM
54
4,50
Nemes Vlad
2009-2010(B)
BC B Light
49
3,26
Drecea Ciprian
2010-2011(A)
Ursuletii TM
59
4,91
Simina Vlad
2010-2011(B)
Sapa Plumbers
29
2,63
Argintaru Sorin
2011-2012(A)
MP Sport TM
68
5,23
Dedulea Alexandru
2011-2012(B)
Wolves
58
3,62
Argintaru Sorin
2012-2013(A)
Ursuletii TM
29
3.62
Iov Cristian
2012-2013(I)
Temerarii
42
5.25
Mitrov Dragan
2012-2013(B)
Sakalii TM
18
3.00
Faur Calin
2012-2013(JL)
New Generation TM
18
1.05
Nedescu Andrei
2013-2014(A)
Valbon
41
4.55
Tihoi Daniel
2013-2014(I)
WOPAR
38
4.22
Demian Adrian
2013-2014(B)
Phoenix
30
3,33
Balog Gabor
2013-2014(JL-A)
Bekesi SZSK
17
1.88
Balog Gabor
2013-2014(JL-B)
Bekesi SZSK
10
1.25

Lista Finals MVP 2003-2014

Nume
Season
Team
Brebenaru Radu
2003-2004
Sharks
Brebenaru Radu
2004-2005
Sharks
Totoreanu Radu
2005-2006
GKA
Patrascu Mihai
2006-2007
GKA
Stefan Cosmin
2007-2008(A)
GKA
Almasi Tibor
2007-2008(B)
Unicum
Stefan Cosmin
2008-2009(A)
GKA
Zamfir Andrei
2008-2009(B)
Phoenix
Illes Daniel
2009-2010(A)
Phoenix
Simina Vlad
2009-2010(B)
Sapa Plumbers
Illes Daniel
2010-2011(A)
Younique
Nemes Vlad
2010-2011(B)
Unicum
Iov Cristian
2011-2012(A)
G.K.A.
Moldovan Marius
2011-2012(B)
Wolves
Pascoi Mircea
2012-2013(A)
BDP Oradea
Betcher Raul
2012-2013(IL)
Wolves
Spier Mihaly
2012-2013(B)
Fireboys
Balog Gabor
2012-2013(JL)
SZSK Bekes
2013-2014(A)
Dedulea Alexandru
2013-2014(I)
Wolves
Sandru Marius
2013-2014(B)
Ideal Spartans
Molnar Akos
2013-2014(JL-A)
Bekesi SZSK
Orgona Gergo
2013-2014(JL-B)
KK Coka

All Stars Weekend

3 Point Shootout Winners

Nume
Season
Team
Brebenaru Radu
2004-2005
Sharks
Szabo Andras
2005-2006
Denver
Jacota Caius
2006-2007
Temerarii
Szabo Andras
2007-2008(A)
Denver
Stana Emanuel
2007-2008(B)
WolveZ
Laza Lucian
2008-2009(A)
BC New Zimand
Pitic Silviu
2008-2009(B)
Phoenix
Pitic Silviu
2009-2010(A)
Wolves
Simina Vlad
2009-2010(B)
Sapa Plumbers
Pitic Silviu
2010-2011(A)
Phoenix *
Simina Vlad
2010-2011(B)
Sapa Plumbers
Iov Cristian
2011-2012(A)
Temerarii
Pitic Silviu
2011-2012(B)
Phoenix
Rodea Ovidiu
2012-2013(A)
ASU Poli TM
Turtica Paul
2012-2013(I)
Condorii TM
Rotaru Romeo
2012-2013(B)
Scorpionii TM
Szabo Barnabas
2012-2013(JL)
Hodmezovasarhelyi KS
Kovac Milan
2013-2014(A)
KK Coka
Tihoi Daniel
2013-2014(I)
WOPAR
Veres Ervin
2013-2014(B)
Bastards
Balog Gabor
2013-2014(JL-A)
Bekesi SZSK
Balog Gabor
2013-2014(JL-B)
Bekesi SZSK

Fair Play Award Winners

Nume
Season
Team
Ifrim Calin
2013-2014(A)
Temerarii
Tomka Ede
2013-2014(I)
Fireboys
Braniscan Sergiu
2013-2014(B)
Phoenix
Becsei Viktor
2013-2014(JL-A)
Hodmezovasarhelyi KS
Polk Jessica
2013-2014(JL-B)
Pro Baschet Lugoj

 

Rezultatele ALL STARS GAME 2004-2014

Season
Scor
 
MVP
Team
Statistici
2004-2005
West
East
Urzica Bogdan
Temerarii
-
2005-2006
West
East
Rusu Florin
Pamesa
-
2006-2007
West
East
Rotaru Romeo
Paok
-
2007-2008(A)
West
East
Urzica Bogdan
Temerarii
-
2007-2008(B)
West
East
Coroiu Andrei
Csirifikcio Salonta
-
2008-2009(A)
West
East
Balmus Gheorghe
Gloria
-
2008-2009(B)
West
East
Tifan Ovidiu
MP Sport TM
-
2009-2010(A)
West
East
Illes Daniel
Phoenix
-
2009-2010(B)
West
East
Tisca Adrian
Fireboys
-
2010-2011(A)
West
79-73
East
Totoreanu Radu
Younique Basketball
-
2010-2011(B)
West
66-81
East
Todor Dan
Dacii
-
2011-2012(A)
West
123-102
East
Toroman Radenko
ASU Poli Timisoara
-
2011-2012(B)
West
94-92
East
Crangasu Codrin
Sapa Plumbers
2012-2013 (A)
West
82-93
East
Totoreanu Radu
Younique Basketball
2012-2013 (Inter)
West
101-86
East
Szekely Vlad
Condorii Timisoara
2012-2013 (B)
West
83-100
East
Suba Cristian
BC B Light
2012-2013 (JL)
West
85-86
East
Danciu Alex
CSS LPS Oradea
2013-2014 (A-I)
West
East
2013-2014 (B)
West
75-82
East
Ambrus Kalman
Bastards
2013-2014 (JL-A)
West
60-74
East
Halasz Akos
Szentesi KK
2013-2014 (JL-B)
West
68-34
East
Orgona Gergely
KK Coka

ABL West Junior League 2012-2013

Tournament MVP List

Season
Tournament
Place
MVP Team
2012-2013
1
Arad (RO)
Balog Gabor
SZSK Bekes
2012-2013
2
Bekes (HU)
Iacob Cristian
C.N.S. Cetatea Deva
2012-2013
3
Arad (RO)
Faur Calin
New Generation Timisoara
2012-2013
4(S)
Arad (RO)
Szabo Viktor
Hodmezovasarhelyi Kosarsuli
2012-2013
4(D)
Arad (RO)
Farcas Raluca
BC ABA Arad
2012-2013
5(S)
Bekes (HU)
Tamasdan Daniel
CSS LPS Bihorul Oradea
2012-2013
5(D)
Bekes (HU)
Iliescu Marius
Valbon 2
2012-2013
6(S)
Hodmezovasarhely (HU)
Darko Sabau
MP Sport Timisoara
2012-2013
6(D)
Arad (RO)
Burtea Mihnea
Best Baschet Arad

ABL West Junior League 2013-2014

Season
Tournament
Place
MVP Team
2013-2014
JL-A - 1 Hodmezovasarhely-Arad Becsi Viktor Hodmezovasarhelyi KS
2013-2014
JL-B - 1 Szentes Kovacs Rodrigo Szentesi KK
2013-2014
JL-B - 2 Coka Maluckov Nemanja Kosarkasi Klub Coka
2013-2014
JL-A - 2 Bekes Sosea Andrei CS Heart Turnu Severin
2013-2014
JL-B - 3 Lugoj David Andrei Pro Baschet Lugoj
2013-2014
JL-A - 3 Hodmezovasarhely-Arad Halasz Akos Szentesi KK
2013-2014
JL-A - 4 Arad Pradatu Bogdan CS Cetatea Deva
2013-2014
JL-B - 4
Arad
Costea Bogdan
Best Baschet Arad
2013-2014
JL-A - 5 (SAT) Arad Budai Gabor SZSK Bekes
2013-2014
JL-A - 5 (SUN) Arad Alba Stefan YBT Arad
2013-2014
JL-B - 5 Bekes Balog Akos SZSK Bekes
2013-2014 JL-A - 5 Arad Ilies Anbrei Best Baschet Arad
2013-2014 JL-B - 6 (SAT) Hodmezovasarhely Balan Alexandru MP Sport Timisoara
2013-2014 JL-B - 6 (SUN) Arad Iliescu Marius Valbon Pecica

 


Parteneri
ABL Facebook