Parteneri
ABL Facebook
Visitors:
2295999
Photo Gallery Facebook
Sezoane anterioare: 2017-18 /  2016-17 /  2015-16 /  2014-15 /  2013-14 /  2012-13 /  2011-12 /  2010-11 /  2009-10 /  2008-09 /  2007-08 /  2006-07 /  2005-06 /  2004-05 /  2003-04 / 

Nr.

Etapa

Echipa 1

P1

P2

Echipa 2

Cind

Unde

1 17-18 (A) - Round 1  Younique Basketball OSUT      Valbon  (01-10-17) Sunday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal Court 
2 17-18 (A) - Round 1  Plumbers  91  53  Bastards  (01-10-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal Court 
3 17-18 (A) - Round 2  SCHMAC - Cluj Napoca      Spartans  (07-10-17) Saturday T:16:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
4 17-18 (A) - Round 2  Valbon  60  65  Condorii Timisoara  (08-10-17) Sunday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
5 17-18 (A) - Round 3  Spartans  44  95  Valbon  (15-10-17) Sunday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
6 17-18 (A) - Round 3  Younique Basketball OSUT  83  76  Plumbers  (15-10-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
7 17-18 (A) - Round 4  Younique Basketball OSUT  101  40  Bastards  (22-10-17) Sunday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
8 17-18 (A) - Round 4  Spartans  74  71  Condorii Timisoara  (22-10-17) Sunday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
9 17-18 (A) - Round 5  Valbon  141  43  Bastards  (29-10-17) Sunday T:15:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
10 17-18 (A) - Round 5  SCHMAC - Cluj Napoca  82  42  Plumbers  (28-10-17) Saturday T:16:00  Sala Horia Demian Cluj Napoca 
11 17-18 (A) - Round 6  Younique Basketball OSUT  55  60  Condorii Timisoara  (04-11-17) Saturday T:13:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
12 17-18 (A) - Round 6  Spartans  106  57  Bastards  (05-11-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
13 17-18 (A) - Round 6  Valbon  83  36  Plumbers  (05-11-17) Sunday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
14 17-18 (A) - Round 7  Bastards  39  82  Condorii Timisoara  (12-11-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
15 17-18 (A) - Round 7  SCHMAC - Cluj Napoca  87  67  Younique Basketball OSUT  (11-11-17) Saturdy T:17:00  Horia Demian Cluj Napoca 
16 17-18 (A) - Round 8  Plumbers  62  70  Condorii Timisoara  (18-11-17) Saturday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
17 17-18 (A) - Round 9  Plumbers  58  64  Spartans  (26-11-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
18 17-18 (A) - Round 9  Valbon  52  82  Younique Basketball OSUT  (26-11-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
19 17-18 (A) - Round 10  SCHMAC - Cluj Napoca  74  83  Valbon  (09-12-17) Saturday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
20 17-18 (A) - Round 10  SCHMAC - Cluj Napoca  71  48  Spartans  (09-12-17) Saturday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
21 17-18 (A) - Round 10  SCHMAC - Cluj Napoca  85  28  Bastards  (10-12-17) Sunday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 

Nr.

Etapa

Echipa 1

P1

P2

Echipa 2

Cind

Unde

1 17-18 (B) - Round 1  Baschet Club Best Arad  98  70  Phoenix  (30-09-17) Saturday T:11:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal Court 
2 17-18 (B) - Round 1  Scorpionii Timisoara  69  75  Valbon 2  (30-09-17) Saturday T:13:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal Court 
3 17-18 (B) - Round 1  Expendables      Rasii Timisoara  (01-10-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal Court 
4 17-18 (B) - Round 1  Underdogs  31  50  Allblacks Timisoara  (01-10-17) Sunday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal Court 
5 17-18 (B) - Round 2  Allblacks Timisoara  64  68  Novi Sad  (07-10-17) Saturday T:12:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
6 17-18 (B) - Round 2  Novi Sad  71  73  Scorpionii Timisoara  (07-10-17) Saturday T:15:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
7 17-18 (B) - Round 2  Novi Sad      Expendables  (08-10-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
8 17-18 (B) - Round 2  Baschet Club Best Arad  65  61  Rasii Timisoara  (08-10-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
9 17-18 (B) - Round 3  Underdogs  59  56  Phoenix  (15-10-17) Sunday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
10 17-18 (B) - Round 4  Valbon 2  76  43  Underdogs  (22-10-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
11 17-18 (B) - Round 4  Allblacks Timisoara  80  63  Phoenix  (22-10-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
12 17-18 (B) - Round 4  Baschet Club Best Arad      Expendables  (21-10-17) Saturday T:12:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
13 17-18 (B) - Round 5  Underdogs      Expendables  (29-10-17) Sunday T:12:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
14 17-18 (B) - Round 5  Allblacks Timisoara  71  83  Baschet Club Best Arad  (29-10-17) Sunday T:13:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
15 17-18 (B) - Round 6  Rasii Timisoara  86  72  Phoenix  (04-11-17) Saturday T:11:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
16 17-18 (B) - Round 6  Valbon 2  81  59  Baschet Club Best Arad  (05-11-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
17 17-18 (B) - Round 6  Scorpionii Timisoara  65  44  Underdogs  (05-11-17) Sunday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
18 17-18 (B) - Round 7  Allblacks Timisoara  93  83  Rasii Timisoara  (11-11-17) Saturdy T:11:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
19 17-18 (B) - Round 7  Baschet Club Best Arad  80  56  Underdogs  (12-11-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
20 17-18 (B) - Round 8  Allblacks Timisoara  64  72  Valbon 2  (19-11-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
21 17-18 (B) - Round 8  Scorpionii Timisoara  66  47  Phoenix  (18-11-17) Saturday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
22 17-18 (B) - Round 9  Novi Sad  86  51  Underdogs  (26-11-17) Sunday T:11:00  Novi Sad 
23 17-18 (B) - Round 9  Phoenix  61  68  Valbon 2  (26-11-17) Sunday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
24 17-18 (B) - Round 9  Rasii Timisoara  42  51  Scorpionii Timisoara  (26-11-17) Sunday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
25 17-18 (B) - Round 10  Novi Sad  100  52  Valbon 2  (09-12-17) Saturday T:12:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
26 17-18 (B) - Round 10  Novi Sad  80  49  Rasii Timisoara  (09-12-17) Saturday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
27 17-18 (B) - Round 10  Novi Sad  82  40  Phoenix  (10-12-17) Sunday T:11:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
28 17-18 (B) - Round 10  Valbon 2  73  75  Rasii Timisoara  (10-12-17) Sunday T:14:00  Dimitrie Tichindeal 
29 17-18 (B) - Round 10  Baschet Club Best Arad  58  55  Scorpionii Timisoara  (10-12-17) Sunday T:15:30  Dimitrie Tichindeal