Notice: Undefined variable: contor in /home/dega/public_html/_abla_ro/abla_1player.php on line 23
Tarean Ovidiu - Jucator ABLA

Parteneri
ABL Facebook
Visitors:
2295968
Photo Gallery Facebook
NameTarean Ovidiu
Born1991-10-05
Height1.73
PostPoint Guard
Jersey Nr.5
Total points1286
Total rbounds324
Total assist266
Total 3 pointers124
Total blocks25
Total steals69
Total faults39
Total technical faults0
Total games93
About career2009-2010 Vicecampion Divizia B cu BC B Light Arad
2010-2011 Campion cu Unicum (Divizia B)
2012-2013 Participant All Stars Game 
Tarean Ovidiu
Season2017-2018 - Div A
TeamPlumbers
Colorsportocaliu-grii
GM1
PM17
MPM17
R1
MR1
A2
MA2
3P3
M3P3
B0
MB0
ST1
MST1
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

17-18 (A) - Round 8 Plumbers Condorii Timisoara 17 1 2 3 0 1 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Season2016-2017 - Inter
TeamPlumbers
Colorsportocaliu-grii
GM6
PM58
MPM9.66666666667
R19
MR3.16666666667
A5
MA0.833333333333
3P10
M3P1.66666666667
B2
MB0.333333333333
ST11
MST1.83333333333
F10
MF1.66666666667
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

16-17 (Inter) - Round 6 Plumbers Bastards 9 4 1 0 1 1 2 0
16-17 (Inter) - Round 7 Plumbers Spartans 7 4 1 0 0 5 2 0
16-17 (Inter) - Round 8 Plumbers Valbon 2 7 2 2 1 1 3 2 0
16-17 (Inter) - Round 9 Plumbers Rasii Timisoara 12 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
16-17 (Inter) - Round 11 Plumbers Spartans 13 4 0 3 0 2 1 0
16-17 (Inter) - Round 13 Plumbers Bastards 10 4 1 2 0 0 3 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

16-17 (Inter) Semifinals Plumbers Bastards 11 5 1 1 0 1 1 0
16-17 (Inter) Bronz Game Plumbers Valbon 2 4 6 1 0 0 3 2 0
Season2015-2016 - Div A
TeamPlumbers
Colorsportocaliu-grii
GM1
PM10
MPM10
R7
MR7
A2
MA2
3P2
M3P2
B0
MB0
ST3
MST3
F2
MF2
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

15-16 (A) - Round 16 Plumbers Wolves 10 7 2 2 0 3 2 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Season2014-2015 - Div A
TeamSapa Plumbers
ColorsAlb-Albastru
GM5
PM53
MPM10.6
R14
MR2.8
A7
MA1.4
3P6
M3P1.2
B1
MB0.2
ST7
MST1.4
F5
MF1
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

14-15 (A) - Round 2 Sapa Plumbers Valbon 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
14-15 (A) - Round 2 West Olympia Phoenix Sapa Plumbers 10 1 3 0 0 1 2 0
14-15 (A) - Round 3 Sapa Plumbers Young Basketball Team 22 2 2 4 0 3 3 0
14-15 (A) - Round 4 Sapa Plumbers Wolves 11 8 0 1 1 1 0 0
14-15 (A) - Round 9 Ursuletii Timisoara Sapa Plumbers 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Season2014-2015 - Div A - R
TeamSapa Plumbers
ColorsAlb-Albastru
GM4
PM50
MPM12.5
R7
MR1.75
A4
MA1
3P8
M3P2
B0
MB0
ST6
MST1.5
F6
MF1.5
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

14-15 (A - R) - Round 2 Sapa Plumbers Temerarii 9 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
14-15 (A - R) - Round 6 Sapa Plumbers Valbon 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
14-15 (A - R) - Round 10 Kosarkasi Klub Coka Sapa Plumbers 21 3 3 3 0 2 2 0
14-15 (A - R) - Round 10 Sapa Plumbers Valbon 18 3 1 4 0 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Season2013-2014 - Inter
TeamFireboys
ColorsRosu-Galben
GM8
PM175
MPM21.875
R31
MR3.875
A22
MA2.75
3P20
M3P2.5
B0
MB0
ST26
MST3.25
F16
MF2
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

13-14 (Inter) - Round 1 Fireboys Scorpionii Timisoara 24 5 2 3 0 0 1 0
13-14 (Inter) - Round 4 Sapa Plumbers Fireboys 25 3 3 4 0 3 4 0
13-14 (Inter) - Round 5 Fireboys Wolves 23 3 4 3 0 4 3 0
13-14 (Inter) - Round 8 Sapa Plumbers Fireboys 37 2 4 7 0 7 2 0
13-14 (Inter) - Round 12 Sapa Plumbers Fireboys 17 5 5 0 0 5 1 0
13-14 (Inter) - Round 12 Scorpionii Timisoara Fireboys 24 3 1 2 0 3 4 0
13-14 (Inter) - Round 13 Fireboys Scorpionii Timisoara 17 6 1 1 0 4 0 0
13-14 (Inter) - Round 14 Fireboys West Olympia Phoenix 8 4 2 0 0 0 1 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Season2013-2014 - Div B
TeamFireboys
ColorsRosu-Galben
GM6
PM93
MPM15.5
R23
MR3.83333333333
A15
MA2.5
3P10
M3P1.66666666667
B3
MB0.5
ST15
MST2.5
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

13-14 (B) - Round 1 Phoenix Fireboys 28 0 3 2 0 4 0 0
13-14 (B) - Round 3 Fireboys Young Basketball Team 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
13-14 (B) - Round 4 Fireboys Sakalii Timisoara 8 7 4 0 1 4 0 0
13-14 (B) - Round 5 Bastards Fireboys 19 5 2 2 0 1 0 0
13-14 (B) - Round 6 Fireboys Wolves 15 5 3 3 0 2 0 0
13-14 (B) - Round 7 Fireboys West Olympia Phoenix 18 3 3 3 1 3 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Season2012-2013 - Div B
TeamFireboys
ColorsRosu-Galben
GM8
PM126
MPM15.75
R37
MR4.625
A33
MA4.125
3P14
M3P1.75
B5
MB0.625
ST0
MST0
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

12-13 (B) - Etapa 2 Fireboys Phoenix 9 4 5 1 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B) - Etapa 3 Sapa Plumbers Fireboys 5 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B) - Etapa 4 Fireboys Bastards 23 4 7 3 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B) - Etapa 6 Fireboys Wolves 14 5 3 2 1 0 0 0
12-13 (B) - Etapa 7 Young Basketball Team Fireboys 24 9 6 4 1 0 0 0
12-13 (B) - Etapa 9 Fireboys Condorii Timisoara 12 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
12-13 (B) - Etapa 10 Sakalii Timisoara Fireboys 24 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B) - Etapa 11 Fireboys Scorpionii Timisoara 15 4 6 1 1 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Season2012-2013 - Div B - R
TeamFireboys
ColorsRosu-Galben
GM6
PM127
MPM21.1666666667
R28
MR4.66666666667
A15
MA2.5
3P11
M3P1.83333333333
B2
MB0.333333333333
ST0
MST0
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

12-13 (B - R) - Etapa 2 Fireboys Bastards 28 5 3 2 1 0 0 0
12-13 (B - R) - Etapa 3 Fireboys Young Basketball Team 27 4 3 3 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B - R) - Etapa 3 Fireboys Phoenix 22 6 3 1 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B - R) - Etapa 5 Sakalii Timisoara Fireboys 25 5 2 3 1 0 0 0
12-13 (B - R) - Etapa 6 Fireboys Scorpionii Timisoara 16 3 4 1 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B - R) - Etapa 9 Fireboys B.C. B Light Arad (B) 9 5 0 1 0 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

12-13 (B - R) - Semifinale G1 Fireboys Scorpionii Timisoara 16 6 2 2 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B - R) - Semifinale G2 Fireboys Scorpionii Timisoara 13 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
12-13 (B - R) - Finala Fireboys B.C. B Light Arad (B) 11 6 3 1 0 0 0 0
Season2011-2012 - Div B
TeamUnicum
ColorsGalben-Negru
GM16
PM227
MPM14.1875
R60
MR3.75
A66
MA4.125
3P13
M3P0.8125
B5
MB0.3125
ST0
MST0
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

11-12 (B) - Etapa 1 Vest Activ Timisoara Unicum 14 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 2 L.P.S. Arad Unicum 15 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 4 Unicum Fireboys 11 6 2 1 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 5 Unicum Phoenix 9 4 7 0 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 6 Unicum B.C. B Light Arad (B) 17 6 2 0 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 8 Dark Wolves Unicum 16 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 11 L.P.S. Arad Unicum 23 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 12 Bastards Unicum 11 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 13 Unicum Fireboys 10 4 3 2 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 14 Unicum Phoenix 11 2 9 1 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 15 Vest Activ Timisoara Unicum 11 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) - Etapa 15 Unicum B.C. B Light Arad (B) 20 7 9 0 1 0 0 0
11-12 (B) Etapa Recuperare 1 Unicum Bastards 25 5 5 4 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) Etapa Recuperare 2 Sapa Plumbers Unicum 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
11-12 (B) Etapa Recuperare 3 Wolves Unicum 14 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
11-12 (B) Etapa Recuperare 3 Dark Wolves Unicum 18 5 9 2 0 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Semifinala 11-12 (B) G2 Unicum Sapa Plumbers 23 5 3 4 0 0 0 0
Semifinala 11-12 (B) G3 Sapa Plumbers Unicum 11 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Season2010-2011 - Div B
TeamUnicum
ColorsGalben-Negru
GM11
PM130
MPM11.8181818182
R39
MR3.54545454545
A38
MA3.45454545455
3P15
M3P1.36363636364
B1
MB0.0909090909091
ST0
MST0
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

10-11 (B) - Etapa 4 Dacii Phoenix 12 7 4 0 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 6 Scorpionii Timisoara Phoenix 25 3 3 5 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 8 Fireboys Phoenix 15 5 2 1 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 9 Unicum Phoenix 12 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 10 Unicum Fireboys 5 4 4 1 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 12 Scorpionii Timisoara Unicum 13 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 13 Unicum B.C. B Light Arad (B) 16 1 9 0 1 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 14 Bastards Unicum 7 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 15 Unicum Phoenix 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Etapa 17 Sapa Plumbers Unicum 7 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) - Recuperare Retur Dacii Unicum 12 9 5 2 0 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Semifinala 10-11 (B) G1 Fireboys Unicum 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 0
Semifinala 10-11 (B) G2 Unicum Fireboys 4 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
Semifinala 10-11 (B) G3 Fireboys Unicum 9 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
10-11 (B) Finala Unicum Scorpionii Timisoara 12 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Season2009-2010 - Div B
TeamB.C. B Light Arad
Colorsrosu-alb
GM13
PM143
MPM11
R31
MR2.38461538462
A35
MA2.69230769231
3P7
M3P0.538461538462
B6
MB0.461538461538
ST0
MST0
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

09-10 (B) - Etapa 4 Sapa Plumbers B.C. B Light Arad 12 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 5 Dacii B.C. B Light Arad 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 7 Unicum B.C. B Light Arad 6 3 4 0 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 8 B.C. B Light Arad Scorpionii Timisoara 11 2 4 0 1 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 10 Fireboys B.C. B Light Arad 14 5 6 1 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 11 Sapa Plumbers B.C. B Light Arad 32 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 12 Dacii B.C. B Light Arad 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 13 Unicum B.C. B Light Arad 6 1 5 0 1 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 13 Bastards B.C. B Light Arad 21 5 3 0 3 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 15 B.C. B Light Arad Fireboys 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 17 B.C. B Light Arad Scorpionii Timisoara 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 21 B.C. B Light Arad Unicum 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
09-10 (B) - Etapa 21 Bastards B.C. B Light Arad 13 3 2 3 0 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

Semifinala 09-10 (G1) Scorpionii Timisoara B.C. B Light Arad 17 11 3 4 0 0 0 0
Semifinala 09-10 (G2) Scorpionii Timisoara B.C. B Light Arad 12 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
Semifinala 09-10 (G3) Scorpionii Timisoara B.C. B Light Arad 10 3 4 1 0 0 0 0
Finala 09-10 Sapa Plumbers B.C. B Light Arad 16 5 1 3 0 0 0 0
Season2008-2009 - Div B
TeamB.C. B Light Arad
Colorsrosu-alb
GM8
PM77
MPM9.625
R27
MR3.375
A22
MA2.75
3P5
M3P0.625
B0
MB0
ST0
MST0
F0
MF0
TF0
MTF0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF

08-09 (B) - etapa 10 Plumbers B.C. B Light Arad 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
08-09 (B) - etapa 11 School' B.C. B Light Arad 7 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
08-09 (B) - etapa 12 Dark Wolves B.C. B Light Arad 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
08-09 (B) - etapa 13 Phoenix B.C. B Light Arad 9 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
08-09 (B) - etapa 14 B.C. B Light Arad Fireboys 14 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
08-09 (B) - etapa 15 B.C. B Light Arad Dreamers 24 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
08-09 (B) - etapa 17 MP Sport Timisoara B.C. B Light Arad 4 4 6 0 0 0 0 0
08-09 (B) - etapa 18 B.C. B Light Arad Destroyers Lipova 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0

Round

Game

PM

R

A

3P

B

ST

F

TF