Breaking news
  1. Si Avem 20 De Ani
  2. In front of the new season
  3. First three rounds of the new season flew by
  4. 2018-2019 season underway
  5. Round 7 in retrospective. Scorpionii on the winning end. Plumbers lost against Best

2021-2022 3 Point MVP

2021-2022 3 Point MVP Qualifyers

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSFT%3PA3PM3P%
1Dobos Carlos-Power Forward100.0111.000
2Valea RaulBest BSmall Forward310.0111.000
3Baltan DariusMandriiShooting Guard440.3210.500
4Moca AlexandruBaschet Club Best AradCenter540.0210.500
5Man Alexandru-Point Guard, Shooting Guard411.0210.500
6Ardeu Christian-Shooting Guard880.845210.467
7Toba Alin-Small Forward430.52190.429
8Radu SilviuPHXShooting Guard210.0730.429
9Mateovici Oliver-Power Forward521.0730.429
10Deliu Gabriel-Small Forward220.02290.409
11Damian Andrei-650.62490.375
12Ciordas Andrei-Center550.61450.357
13Bardan Andrei-Small Forward760.51760.353
14Patrascu MihaiVikingsPoint Guard110.0310.333
15Ilie DariusValbonShooting Guard330.61240.333
16Randis David-Small Forward550.62480.333
17Veres ErvinPlumbersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard540.7930.333
18Nemtau Razvan-110.3310.333
19Micoroi SergiuVikingsPoint Guard, Shooting Guard310.5620.333
20Iov CristianVikingsPower Forward, Shooting Guard550.768220.324

3 Point MVP - Division A

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSFT%3PA3PM3P%
1Radu Lacatusu-Power Forward200.0111.000
2Toba Alin-Small Forward630.436160.444
3Iliescu AndreiValbonPoint Guard430.8940.444
4Ciordas Andrei-Center770.91980.421
5Babeu AndrejValbonPower Forward430.81870.389
6Ifrim CalinSpartansPoint Guard220.31350.385
7Patrascu MihaiVikingsPoint Guard200.0310.333
8Bondor MarioValbonPoint Guard220.01240.333
9Guzei GabrielSpartansShooting Guard, Small Forward640.31860.333
10Palcu NicholasSpartansShooting Guard330.0620.333
11Suba CristianSpartansPoint Guard210.0310.333
12Costa BogdanVikingsPoint Guard440.737120.324
13Cojocaru ClaudiuVikingsShooting Guard550.634100.294
14Randis David-Small Forward770.82470.292
15Szilagyi Mark-Point Guard300.01440.286
16Hora Horia-Point Guard210.52160.286
17Sandru MariusSpartansCenter770.81130.273
18Palcu CristianSpartansPoint Guard, Shooting Guard540.51950.263
19Anica DanielWEST550.92770.259
20Kareta MarkoValbonCenter, Power Forward410.6410.250

3 Point MVP - Division B

RankPlayerTeamPositionGGSFT%3PA3PM3P%
1Moca AlexandruBaschet Club Best AradCenter440.0111.000
2Balan DanielMandriiShooting Guard300.5111.000
3Baiu SergiuBaschet Club Best AradPower Forward770.528110.393
4Mihaltian IstvanPlumbersCenter10100.338140.368
5Ghiris Andrei-Center330.81140.364
6Szekely IstvanPlumbersPoint Guard220.01140.364
7Furtuna AlexPlumbersPower Forward330.4310.333
8Bardan Andrei-Small Forward410.5620.333
9Damian Mihai-Point Guard970.660190.317
10Damian Andrei-1090.743120.279
11Mesesan LiviuPHXShooting Guard660.058160.276
12Muntean Mihai-Small Forward631.01130.273
13Parv Marius-Power Forward700.0410.250
14Salamen MekkiMandriiSmall Forward650.3410.250
15Hantar Mihai-Shooting Guard1050.81230.250
16Tomka EdePlumbersPower Forward1040.61330.231
17Carp Emil-810.52250.227
18Mihailovici Spasko-Shooting Guard710.4920.222
19Bensouda Adam-Power Forward770.41840.222
20Veres ErvinPlumbersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard970.51940.211
Teams